×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0614
Luca Strati Devilman (Debiruman)
ENG

Original illustration after Go Nagai’s
character. Mixed technique on black
drawing paper. Signed and dated 2014.
Excellent conditions.

ITIllustrazione originale omaggio al personaggio creato da G Nagai e pubblicato per la prima volta in Giappone nel 1972. Tecnica mista su carta da disegno nera cm 24,8x34,8, firmata e datata 2014. Eccellenti condizioni.

Starting Bid

€125.00

  • 15%

Estimate €125 - €300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€125.00
Starting Bid
€125.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|