Sold2024Pair of Sterling Silver BraceletsPair of sterling silver bracelets includes one sterling silver charm style Lone Star motif bracelet, marked "925", one sterling silver and synthetic turquoise cabochons, marked "925"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of sterling silver bracelets. This set includes: one (1) large sterling silver cuff. Weight: 74 grs; and one sterling silver and black enamel bracelet, marked Mexico 950. weSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of sterling silver earrings, bracelet and necklace suite, Caviar, LagosA pair of sterling silver earrings, bracelet and necklace suite, Caviar, Lagosincluding a pair of hoop earrings, a cuff bracelet, and a necklace, of beaded rope design. 3.355 gross ozt; earring diametSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Sterling Silver Charm BraceletsLot of two sterling silver charm bracelets. Bracelet chains are made of sterling silver as well as some of the charms. Includes travel/landmarks, nautical, coin themed charms and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Pair Of Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair Of Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. This set includes: (1 Pc) one designer BA Suarti 925 sterling silver Balinese style Ball bangle bracelet. Marked 925 BA. (1 Pc) one Beau sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ben Nighthorse Campbell (Cheyenne, b. 1933) Pair of Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsBen Nighthorse Campbell (Cheyenne, b. 1933) Pair of Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets lot of 2, both signed BEN NIGHTHORSE and marked STERLING with artist's Morning Star hallmark; includes: an example wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS5.0OZ. GREAT DETAILS ON CUFFS, WITH EARTH TONE STONES.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR STERLING SILVER TACORI BANGLE BRACELETSPAIR STERLING SILVER TACORI BANGLE BRACELETS Sterling silver bangle bracelets with a beaded and swag design, set with alternating opalescent and amethyst colored stones ; Measures: Total weight: 20.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletsNice pair of bracelets. Old pawn. Allard Auction Collection Inv: EVANSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSA pair of Tiffany & Co. braided pattern sterling silver bracelets / bangles. Measures: Diameter 2 3/4" Weight: 33.7 grams / 1.08 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of Navaho Sterling Silver Bracelets 94gPair Of Navaho Sterling Silver Bracelets 94g. Bracelets measure approx. 2.5" wide and 2" in diameter. || Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pandora Pair of Sterling Silver Chain BraceletsMarked. Longer: 8" L. Approx. 0.9 ozt. total.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletsPair Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Marked for sterling. Each measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Vintage Sterling Silver Etched BraceletsPair of vintage sterling silver etched band cuff bracelets with stylized animal motif. Measure approx. 2.25 inches wide. Total weight of both pieces 1.53 ozt. Both pieces test for sterling using PuriTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsWith applied swirl motif, beaded borders, ball form ends, total weight approx. 38.70dwts. 3"d.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pairs Sterling Silver Earrings & Sterling Bracelet2 Pairs Sterling Silver Earrings & Sterling Silver Enameled Panel Bracelet [tests Sterling]. Earrings marked: .925 ; size: earrings: 1.25 in. x 5/8 in. ; 5/8 x 1/2 in. ; bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Navaho Sterling Silver Bracelets 91g*** DUE TO THIS LOT BEING JEWELRY IT MUST BE PAID VIA BANK WIRE TRANSFER OR CERTIFIED CHECK.*** Pair Of Navaho Sterling Silver Bracelets 91g. Bracelets measure approx. 3" wide. || Please carefully reaSee Sold Price
2023(2 Pc) Sterling Silver W/ Turquoise & Lapis Cuff BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of sterling silver cuff bracelets with turquoise and lapis lazuli accents. This set includes: one (1) sterling silver cuff bracelet with inlaid turquoise gemstone accents. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelets with Southwestern MotifPair of sterling silver bangle bracelets with turquoise, one with a crushed turquoise arrow pattern and the other featuring many small stones. Weighs 1.805 Troy Ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Sterling Silver & Semi Precious Stone BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of sterling silver linked bracelets decorated with square and rectangular semi precious stones in green, amethyst, amber, purple and turquoise colors. marked "925". Total weigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Antique Sterling Silver Bracelets,Taxco MexicoPair of attractive Sterling Silver bracelets with green stones set throughout. Both have ornate silverwork, and one has green stone carved faces. Stamped on inside of clasp, "Sterling" and "Mexica". SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jay King Turquoise & Rainbow Calsilica BraceletsPair of reversible sterling silver bracelets set on one side with turquoise and the other in rainbow calsilica. Marked "DTR .925" for Jay King Desert Rose Trading. Magnetic clasps with safety latches.See Sold Price
3 days LeftThousandPlanetPair of Soviet Commemorative Medals Celebrating 30 and 20 Years of Victory in WWII$5