Sold2020Pierced Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage 925 Sterling Silver Middle Eastern Style Pierced Scrollwork Cuff Bangle Bracelet. This beautiful, sterling silver cuff will fit a 7 3/4" wrist and due to its open form is slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Rectangular Ornate BraceletVintage Middle Eastern Sterling Silver Rectangular Bracelet. 2 3/4 in dia and 1/3" wide. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE AND ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYMostly all sterling silver, including carved glass, a Middle Eastern enamel bracelet, marcasite, Israel pin, etc. Dimensions: Bracelet: Dia: 2.25" x W 1.5" Total weight: 5.5 ozt Condition: Showing onlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Middle Eastern Sterling Silver JewelryVintage Middle Eastern Sterling Silver Jewelry. Two Necklaces- 30" & 18" long and Enamel Bracelet- 7 1/2" long. Bracelet needs two links to be repaired.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Elongated Cuff Bracelet - LibyaA fantastic vintage silver metal bracelet or arm band with traditional decorative Middle Eastern designs. Dark vintage patina accents the details. Measures 3" long ; weighs 58 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022MIDDLE EASTERN AND ETHNIC STERLING SILVER JEWELRYA large lot of vintage oriental sterling silver, gilt and silver-tone jewelry. A total of 19 items, including five statement necklaces with gemstones, a filigree eyeglass chain, two enameled bangle brSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Four (4) Vintage Middle Eastern / IndianCollection of Four (4) Vintage Middle Eastern / Indian or African Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Unsigned. Cracks to interior of one. Measure 2" to 2-1/4" interior diameter. Approx. weight: 238.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two North African Tribal Bedouin Silver BraceletsA Fancy Scrolled vintage Egyptian / north African / middle eastern blue pinned bangle bracelet with blue stones probably Bedouin. The other is a Silver (probably 900) Rachaida Bedouin bracelet/armletSee Sold Price
Sold2019TWO HEAVY GERMAN SILVER MIDDLE EASTERN BRACELETS:Hand tooled decoration. Pin center hinged. Measures 4 ¾ inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Silver Middle Eastern VesselVintage Silver Middle Eastern Vessel, no apparent inscriptions or marks, tested positive for silver with PuriTest kit, measures 6 x 3 1/2 inches, weight: 6,43 ozt, surface wear, denting, and tarnishinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cameo Bracelet Malachite Stones Vintage Middle Eastern StyleCameo Bracelet Malachite Stones Vintage Middle Eastern Style. This vintage Middle Eastern bracelet features four oval malachite stones. Its metal work is quite intricate. There is a pin hinge fasteninSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Middle Eastern Bangle BraceletVintage Middle Eastern Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.75 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Antique Middle Eastern Silver Bracelets.Lot of 2 Antique Middle Eastern Silver Bracelets. Size 2 3/4 - 2 5/8 inches diameter. Fine silver bracelets with fine design. wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver Dish 5 Rial Middle Eastern CoinVintage Silver Dish with 5 Rial Middle Eastern Coin Embedded in Bottom. Measures 3.25 inches. Provenance: From the Collection of Marie-Claude Groenendaal-RufSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Pcs Middle Eastern Silver Bracelets and PendantThai silver bracelet 7-41/2" long. Cuff 12/3" wide at center with 2-1/3" interior width. Pendant 1-1/3: high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registeredSee Sold Price
Sold2015Middle Eastern Silver BraceletMiddle Eastern Silver Bracelet, inside measures 6.5'' x .5''W, features small round goldstone on top of clasp, unusual left hand thread on clasp, screw to open, 79g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Five Silver and Turquoise Zuni BraceletsFive vintage silver and turquoise Zuni Bracelets. Largest (double row stones) opening W 1-1/8" H 3/4" W 2-1/2". Smallest (single row stones) opening 1-1/4" H 3/16" W 2-1/16".We do not accept credit caSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE REPOUSSE SILVER SNUFF BOTTLEVINTAGE REPOUSSE SILVER SNUFF BOTTLE. MIDDLE EASTERN WITH TURQUOISE TOP; 27.3 GRAMS; 43.5MM WIDE X 27.4MM DEEP X 66.5MM HEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver & Coral Middle Eastern NecklaceVintage Sterling Silver & Coral Beads Middle Eastern Necklace. 44" long. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20245 Vintage Bracelets & 1 WatchFive Vintage Gold / Silver Tone Chain Bracelets, 7"-8.5" lengths. Buren, Gold Tone Vintage Watch, Stretchy Band.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Middle Eastern Silver Drinkware SetThis is a stunning set of silver drink ware that appears to be of Middle Eastern descent. The designs are floral and birds, hand etched and chased. The sweet goblets have an inner gold wash. Cannot seSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of Vintage Middle Eastern SilverGrouping of Middle Eastern items, silver, to include: mirror 11"; round platter, 11"; sugar, creamer and pitcher; approximately 89.5 troy ounces total weight (including mirror), approximately 55.5 troSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five Middle Eastern Silver ArticlesFive Middle Eastern Silver Articles Late 19th/Early 20th Century Height of tallest 10 1/4 inches. Property from the Collection of Hamid and Kim Alwan, Milwaukee, WisconsinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver Buckle Bracelet Middle Eastern HingedMiddle Eastern silver hinged buckle bracelet. Handmade applied twist edge. No markings. 8" circle x 2 7/8" wide. Total length is 11 1/2".See Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Mid Eastern Hinged Bracelet, Pin Clasp, Pre-Mid-Century, 7", Unisex$80