Sold201714K Gold Large Domed Pale Coral Earrings. Twisted14K Gold Large Domed Pale Coral Earrings. Twisted ribbon frame. Clip On. Marked on back & Clip. -- Dimensions: H: .75 inches: W: .75 inches--- Weight: 6.6 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Of 14k Gold Large Coral, Diam & Pearl EarringPair Of 14k Gold Large Coral, Diam & Pearl Earring Dimensions: 1 1 /2" L Total, Coral Is 3/4"l From A Prominent Long Island HomeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large 14K Gold YG Angel Skin Coral Earrings. SwirLarge 14K Gold YG Angel Skin Coral Earrings. Swirl design with large coral mounted in cathedral settings. Clip on. Marked 14K. -- Dimensions: H: 1 inches: W: .75 inches--- Weight: 9.4 DWT --- US ShippSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Round Diamonds Dangle Twisted Wire Domed Earrings. Length 1.25" x .75" wt. 12.514k Yellow Gold Round Diamonds Dangle Twisted Wire Domed Earrings. Length 1.25" x .75" wt. 12.5 grams. 10 Round diamonds in each earring approx. 5 tcw VS2 - Sii GSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold and Coral Jewelry Group14k Gold and Coral Jewelry Group: Includes (2) necklaces with 14k gold clasps, (2) pairs of earrings one large cabochon coral stone set in 14k gold. Necklaces measure 16 and 18" with graduated size beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian coral 14K gold dangle earringsAn outstanding pair of Victorian earrings in the form of little baskets full of red corals. The gold is embossed engraved and exquisitely detailed with leaves and twisted gold wires. It comes from a sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Gold Coral Grape Cluster EarringsRare 14k gold unmarked screwback earrings in shape of large leaf with coral grape clusters. Note: One earring missing coral bead.See Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE 14K YG CHINESE ANGEL SKIN CORAL EARRINGSA pair of large and impressive women's estate earrings crafted of 14k yellow gold and featuring Chinese carved angel skin pink coral stones having a reticulated floral design. Earrings have pierced poSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE TWISTED GOLD 14K GOLD HOOP EARRINGSLARGE TWISTED GOLD 14K GOLD HOOP EARRINGS -5.7 G-PIERCED EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Dragon, Coral, & Jade JewelryFine large sterling silver marcasite dragon brooch with red eye red jade dragon ring with two heads, jade fish pendant with 14k gold bale, sterling coral earrings, and carved koi fish.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coral & Pearl Necklace With Carved Coral EarringsTwisted braided coral bead and pearl necklace separated by gold bead spacers. Blister pearl clasp (25mm W) set in 14k gold. Approximately 26" long, 10mm wide. Condition report: Good condition, no issuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K gold coral and diamond mounted pin and earring set. Foliate design setting with largeVintage 14K gold coral and diamond mounted pin and earring set. Foliate design setting with large coral cabochons measuring 20mm wide. 2 small round cut diamonds flanking coral on pin. Stamped 14K. 23See Sold Price
Sold202318K Coral And Diamond Earrings Pair of 18k gold coral and diamond earrings. Large oval coralPair of 18k gold coral and diamond earrings. Large oval coral cabochons surrounded by 40 round diamonds. Settings are 18k and omega clips are 14k Approx diamond weight .75cts. 17.4 grams 24.25 x 19.8mSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Round Coral Drop Earrings Lever BackKG T00 14K Yellow Gold Round Coral Drop Earrings Lever Back · Material: 14K Yellow Gold · Gemstone: Coral · Weight: 6.5 g · Measurements: the length is 1”, the large coral (bottom) is 3/8”, thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian coral 14K gold dangle earringsA very important pair of Victorian earrings in 14K gold with big pieces of mediterrenean corals. The top is oval with a big carved coral. The large drop has a big coral piece. Very elegant and a tradiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD AND WHITE CORAL BEADS JEWELRY SETA vintage tree-piece jewelry set, a necklace, a bracelet, and a pair of clip-on earrings. The pieces are made of large white coral beads. The necklace Ñonsists of two strings and has a central flowerSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Y GOLD ANGEL SKIN PINK CORAL ROSE EARRINGSBeautiful carved roses in pale pink coral stone, set in 14k yellow gold vine frames. Pierced backs. Beautiful and in excellent condition. 8 grams total weight. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2023Angel Skin Carved Coral & 14K YG Clip EarringsAngel skin carved coral and 14K yellow gold clip earrings showcasing two 18mm each carved angel skin coral framed in ornate prong & twisted ribbon design mountings, stamped 14K. Measures 23mm in diameSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR ART DECO 14K (585) WHITE GOLD, RED CORAL AND BLACK ONYX CLIP-BACK EARRINGS.PAIR ART DECO 14K (585) WHITE GOLD, RED CORAL AND BLACK ONYX CLIP-BACK EARRINGS. Red coral button surmounts white gold faceted crescent bisected by faceted black onyx domed ornament.HallmarkedL: 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Lee Morris RLM designer hand hammered sterlingRobert Lee Morris RLM designer hand hammered sterling silver layered modernist earrings with large square 1/2"H pale green faceted semi precious stone, 14K gold posts, marked RLM 925, new old stock wiSee Sold Price
Sold20211960s 14K Gold Coral Earrings Ring SetMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Coral - 18mm x 13mm. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 24mm x 18.5mm. Ring size 6, ring top is 23mm wide. MARKED: 585. WEIGHT: 25.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14k Gold Coral EarringsMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 35mm x 25mm. GEMSTONES: Coral 21.5mm, one stone is chipped, another stone has a fracture. MARKED: 585. WEIGHT: 26.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold202214k gold large earrings, 14.45 dwts14k gold large earrings, 14.45 dwtsLength: 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2020A Solid 14K Gold Large Twisted Link Chain Necklace14K yellow gold large twisted link chain necklace, lobster clasp, 18 in. L, 16.6 gramsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Yellow Gold Seed Pearl Large Domed Starburst Stud Earrings$1(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Large Natural Angel Skin Coral Branch & Leaf Brooch$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge 14K Gold Oval Cabochon Coral w/ Diamond Textured Freeform Frame Earrings$1
Nov 03Modern JewelrySophisticated Napolitano Pink Coral Diamond White Gold Post and Clip-On Earrings$3,300
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Large Angel Skin Coral 4 Strand 5.2-5.7mm Bead Wide Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge 14K Rose Gold Pear Green Peridot & Amethyst Happy Colorful Cluster Earring$1