2018* A Salvatore Ferragamo Gold and Bronze Leather "Cage"* A Salvatore Ferragamo Gold and Bronze Leather "Cage" Handbag, with goldtone hardware, dual rolled handles, a top slide latch closure and two interchangeable linings that snap into place; one a brownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo PurseBrown leather, gold & bronze accents. Interior zipper pocket, single strap, snap button. 13x10."See Sold Price
Sold2022Ferragamo Distressed Brown Leather HandbagSalvatore Ferragamo Italian distressed brown leather handbag, with bronze-tone hardware. Measures 14"L x 7"W x 6"H. Comes with cloth dust bag. Condition report: Common light wear, distress and scuffsSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Vintage Leather Gold Chain Crossbody . Minimalist Design. Iconic Bow detail andCrossbody . Minimalist Design. Iconic Bow detail and Hardware. Leather Lining. Two snap Closures. Minor Scuffs on exterior. Color is a Silver Bronze Metallic. Very Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF SALVATORE FERRAGAMO 'FUN' LEATHER FLATSBronze kid skin flats with gold tone accent 'bows', includes original box and dust bag. Size 8.5 . We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Gancini Side Buckle ToteSalvatore Ferragamo Leather Gancini Side Buckle Tote Condition Quality: Visible wear to exterior bottom corners. Light loss of structure and scuffs throughout exterior. Light creasing and wear throughSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvatore Ferragamo leather 2 way handbagSalvatore Ferragamo leather 2 way handbag, 20th c., in sand calf leather, Made in Italy, with gold hardware, top handle, interior with (2) sections and zip pocket, logo fabric, tag #AF-21 8657 ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Leather Handbag:Original SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Leather Handbag: Black Leather Handbag with White Stitching, Goldtone Clasp and Accents. Burgandy Suede Lining with Leather Tag "Salvatore Ferragamo AB-21 2408 Made in ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Shoulder BagSalvatore Ferragamo Shoulder Bag 14.5"L x 4"W x 10.5"H CONDITION Gently Used This item has visible signs of wear DESCRIPTION Ivory colored leather shoulder bag FEATURES - rolled leather straps - exterSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Leather Vest, NWT, ItalyCoffee brown leather made vest with wide double front pockets and collar. New with tags, designer tag reads Salvatore Ferragamo, made in Italy. Material tag reads Leather and lamb. Size 42 (Euro) SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(3pc) SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER HANDBAGSincluding a black leather shoulder bag with metal chain strap, having an interior zipper pocket (8-1/4 x 10-1/4 x 2-1/2 in.); a red leather shoulder bag with a hand strap, having two open pockets andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Shoulder BagSalvatore Ferragamo Leather Shoulder Bag9" x 7" x 3" SHIPPING: Collective Hudson does NOT offer in-house shipping or quotes. Please refer to shipping policy or terms for a list of thirdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvatore Ferragamo Leather BootsWomen's size 10, Nieman Marcus retail price $321.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Vintage Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Coin PursesTwo Vintage Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Cross Body Coin Purses, a mini textured navy blue and cranberry both on Ferragamo brass chains Provenance: Estate of Linda Loring, 4 Rays Court, Nantucket IslaSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Salvatore Ferragamo Leather & Suede Heels sz 10Includes a pair of Chis metallic silver leather heels with hammered textured black heels, a pair of Caress black suede heels black piping detailing, and a pair of Twirl black leather heels with silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvatore Ferragamo Leather PurseBrown Ferragamo leather purse - 100% authentic, 10.5" tall w/o strap 13.25" wide and 2" deep.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Shoulder Purse BagsSalvatore Ferragamo patent leather bags. Lot includes: (1) gold plated chain shoulder strap with gold plated applications and flip lock. Measures 8 in x 11 in x 2 in, with a 21 inch shoulder drop; andSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER HANDBAG / PURSEA Salvatore Ferragamo leather handbag with accompanying sanitary bag. Measures: H 8 1/2" x W 11" x D 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER SLIP-ON LOAFERS SZ:8.5SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER SLIP-ON LOAFERS-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION. WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE & USE-SIZE: 8 1/2-COLOR: BLACK-KA 8/8/23 BTQSee Sold Price
Sold2015SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER & SARUNG LADIES SHOESSALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER & SARUNG LADIES SHOES, SIZE 8 1/2:Black leather with low heels. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2020SALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER PURSE & WALLETSALVATORE FERRAGAMO LEATHER PURSE 11 1/2" WIDTH & WALLET 7" WIDTH.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Pumps, 3 PairSalvatore Ferragamo vintage designer leather pumps / shoes, three pairs in cream / beige / off-white, all size 7 1/2, with clear plastic storage cases. Vintage condition with light scuffing / surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Rufina Shoes-St John WalletNice designer pieces to add to your wardrobe. There are two different Rufina shoes from Salvatore Ferragamo. One black leather pair, size 10 M and one floral pair, size 101 /2 M, quilted leather upperSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Leather sash with military green weave.Leather sash with military green weave. Leather. Cm 85,00 x 9,00. Brand Salvatore Ferragamo inside.See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSalvatore Ferragamo Black Suede Leather Gold-tone Gancini 2Way Shoulder Bag$1
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsSALVATORE FERRAGAMO Vintage Spring Green Leather Handbag Model D210588$52(2 bids)
5 days LeftHans AuctionSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini Shoulder Bag Leather Navy 8162 Women [Pre-owned]£100