Sold2017A FINE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAIN DISH,19CA FINE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAIN DISH H:24.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A FINE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAIN DISH,19CA FINE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAIN DISH H:24.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fine Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain BowlA Fine Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl: the interior glazed white with five bats circling a Shou mark and exterior of rouge glaze, signed YONGZHENG in cobalt blue on the base and presentedSee Sold Price
Sold2017A BEAUTIFUL PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAINNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. A BEAUTIFUL PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILL ROSE PORCELAIN VASE SEAL MARK OF KANGXI,19C. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATE. H:28cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese antique famille rose porcelain bowlFine Chinese antique famille rose porcelain bowl painted with historical figures, 3.15"x6.3"x9.9"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese antique famille rose porcelain bowlA fine Chinese antique famille rose porcelain bowl, 3"Hx7.05"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine chinese antique famille rose floral scene porcelain bowl10.5" x 8.15" x 3.8"See Sold Price
Sold2022A fine chinese antique Qing famille rose turquoise porcelain bowlFine chinese famille rose porcelain; 8.5"D; 3"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose "Bajixiang" Porcelain Bowl Cup w/Daoguang SealAntique Qing Dynasty Chinese Famille Rose "Bajixiang" bowl with six-character seal mark Qing Daoguang Nian Zhi, Daoguang period make 1821-1850. Excellent as shown, free of any chips, cracks, or repairSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowliron red Daoguang reign seal mark, scalloped gilt rim and ring foot, finely enamel decorated with figures in interior scenes and garden settings with character text, 2-1/2 x 6-3/4 in. diameter - ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique Famille Rose Porcelain BowlOf three-lobed floral type, the exterior enameled with three reverses of birds and various flowers, the interior and base glazed in turquoise color, with a seal mark to the base. 3inch H, 6.8inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Celedon Famille Rose Canton Porcelain PlanterFine antique Chinese famille rose porcelain planter with coordinating underplate bowl. Features exterior decoration with four toed dragons surrounding flowers, butterflies and birds. The edge is scallSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWLSPair of antique, Chinese turquoise ground porcelain bowls; the tall footed forms each with figural design of baby boys amid scrolling lotus; with Jiaqing coral red seal marks (one four-character,See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Punch BowlEarly 19th century. Having a fine size and nicely decorated. The bowl has been staple repaired at some point in several areas. The piece is stable for display and an interesting example. H7" W16" SoldSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Qianlong-Style Famille Rose Porcelain BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose enameled porcelain bowl; of hexagonal, footed form; with phoenix and flower design to exterior and turquoise glaze to interior; Qianlong seal mark but 19th Century; L: 8 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Antique Chinese Famille Rose BowlsPair of antique Chinese Famille Rose enameled porcelain covered bowls; of rounded form with children playing and an older seated man, seal marks;; H: 5" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Republic Period Famille Rose Bowl RED SEALAn antique Chinese Republic era Famille Rose porcelain vase. Decorated in a soft palette of pinks, greens, yellows, and blues. Exterior having floral and fenghuang Chinese phoenix design. Interior inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Porcelain Bowl Famille Rose enamel PaintedA fine Asian Antique Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose enamel Painted Porcelain BowlSee Sold Price
Sold2016FINE FAMILLE ROSE BOWL ON STANDFINE Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl. Having a deep bowl body, with gilt flori-form petals rim, raised on footed ring. The exterior is decorated in famille rose style hand painted figurine in variSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hexagonal Famille Rose Porcelain BowlChinese Hexagonal Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl 3.5''x8.75''. Fine polychrome enameling with various scholars in landscape. Turquoise glazed interior and bottom. Bears a two character seal mark. InterioSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO ANTIQUE CHINESE PORCELAIN ITEMS - A QianlongTWO ANTIQUE CHINESE PORCELAIN ITEMS - A Qianlong famille rose porcelain bowl (af) 23cm, together with a fine quality chinese 19th century celadon charger, with carved decoration, (af) 40cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Famille Rose Verte Firgures Vase Porcelain Cabinet Miniature Export Seal QingTitle: Antique Famille Rose Verte Firgures Vase Porcelain Cabinet Miniature Export Seal Qing Description: Antique Famille Rose Verte Firgures Vase Porcelain Cabinet Miniature Export Seal Qing Here areSee Sold Price
Sold2019A pair of Chinese famille rose eggshell porcelain bowls20th century. Featuring two ladies in a garden at leisure, bearing a poetic inscription and apocryphal seals and mark, the interior displaying a stylized dragon within a roundel. Diameter: 4 3/4in. (eSee Sold Price
Sold2015FINE FAMILLE ROSE COVERED FLOWER BOWLA Fine Chinese famille rose covered porcelain flower bowl. The bowl having flower petals rim, raised on footed ring, with simply round cover. The interior wealthy decorated in famille rose design of vSee Sold Price
Oct 18Galerie Zacke A CELADON-GLAZED FAMILLE ROSE 'HUNDRED ANTIQUES' PORCELAIN BOWL, QING DYNASTY€1,500
5 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaQianlong Chinese porcelain 'mandarin' platter, dish, and bowl€800
8 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.AN ENGLISH ARMORIAL "IMITATION CHINESE" FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL, FOR BARONS HOWARD, EARLS OF$100
59 mins LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisChinese porcelain, Imari plate and bowl, famille rose plate, 2 blue and white plates and pair of€140