Sold2022Konvolut: Zwei VasenKonvolut: Zwei Vasen China, 20. Jahrhundert Balusterförmig mit zwei Handhaben. Porzellan mit Craquele-Glasur, polychrom staffiert, partiell bestossen. H. 24 cm und 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut zwei 20ft-Alucontainer, himmelblauunbeschriftete Alucontainer um 1972, passend zu Hapag-Lloyd-Werbemodellen, Versionen ohne Loecher zur Tueraufnahme und mit Schlitz zur Dachaufnahme, fast neuwertig (Wiking Werbemodell)See Sold Price
Sold2015Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Ove Thorssén & Brigitta Karlsson (Entwurf), Venini, Murano, um 1975 Farbloses Glas. Der Lippenrand opak-grün umsponnen. Beide Vasen in Vibrogravur bez.: venini italia und KünstlermonograSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zwei Vasen und ein Flakon : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Pair of flasks and a pair of candlesticks : Bohemia, mid 19th c. Circumferential vegetal ornament. Colorless ruby red glazed glass with gold and white enamel painting. H. 17 and 17.5 cm. - Signs of usSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zwei Vasen mit weissem Emaildekor : Boehmen, 20. Jh. :Two vases with white enamel decor : Bohemia, 20th c. 1) Baluster shape with stepped shoulder, conical neck and stepped opening; the wall with surrounding stepped bands and ornament; the mouth rim withSee Sold Price
Sold2015Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Glasfabrik Elisabeth, Wilhelm Habel, Kosten bei Teplitz, um 1900 Dunkelgrünes und farbloses, mit hellgrünem Opal unterfangenes Glas, mit teils plastisch aufgelegten, unregelmäßig umsponSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei VasenZwei Vasen L. Moser, Karlsbad, um 1925 Schwarzviolettes, facettiertes Glas mit oroplastischem Fries: Musizierende und Gelehrte. Braunes, facettiertes Topasglas mit oroplastischem, braun und olivgrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Glasfabrik Elisabeth, Kosten bei Teplitz, 1900 - 1905 Farbloses, blaugrün unterfangenes Glas mit eingearbeiteter violetter und silbergelber Kröseleinschmelzung, überlagert voSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE ZWEI VASENRENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris ZWEI VASEN Frankreich, nach 1945 Farbloses Kristallglas, part. satiniert. H. 12,8 und 15 cm. Jeweils bez. 'Lalique R France'. Einmal Aufkleber. 1 Vase 'DampSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Loetz Wwe., Klostermühle und Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, um 1900 Farbloses Glas, in Marteléoptik geblasen, mit drei aufgeschmolzenen Batzen in Silbergelb. Matt irisiert. H. 12,5 cm Hellgr�See Sold Price
Sold2018Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Wilhelm Kralik Sohn, Eleonorenhain, 1900 - 1905 Farbloses Glas, mit Weißopal unterfangen, eingearbeitete silbergelbe und violette Krösel und violette Stäbchensplitter. MüSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh.ZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 13,7 - 23,8 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und Malernummer. 1 hohe Kelchvase und eineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zwei Vasen - Erwin Eisch, bernsteinfarbenes Glas,Zwei Vasen - Erwin Eisch, bernsteinfarbenes Glas, lüstriert, 1x Kugelform mit kurzem Hals und ausgestellter Mündung, Boden mit ausgekugeltem Abriss und Ätzsignatur "Eisch", 1x ZylinderfSee Sold Price
Sold2015Zwei VasenZwei Vasen Ove Thorssén & Brigitta Karlsson (Entwurf), Venini, Murano um 1975 Farbloses Glas, opak-weiß unterfangen. Mündungsrand mit Fadenaufschmelzung in Opakgrün. In Vibrogravur bez.: venini itSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zwei Vasen, Bauhaus-Entwürfe, Craquele Glasuren, Vase,Zwei Vasen, Bauhaus-Entwürfe, Craquele Glasuren, Vase, KPM Berlin, Marke vor 1945, 1. W., Formentwurf Marguerite Friedländer, H. 14 cm, bauchige Vase mit seitlichen Handhaben, Lichte Heubach, ThüriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zwei Vasen : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Two vases : Bohemia, 19th c. Faceted glass of the slender vase is decorated by ornaments, architecture, deer and hunter with dog; the other vase is painted with grapes and vine tendrils. Colorless rubSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zwei Vasen. Meissen. 2. Wahl. Blumendekor.Circa jeweils 14,3 cm hoch. Circa 9,5 cm im Durchmesser am oberen Rand. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Goldrand. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: Two vases. Meissen. 2nd choice. Floral decor. EnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zwei Vasen aus der Werkstatt HieronsZwei Vasen aus der Werkstatt Hierons Pollak L. (1900). Leipzig, Karl W. Hiersemann. CHF 20 / 40 EUR 20 / 40See Sold Price
Sold2020THÉODOR DECK 1823 Guebwiller - 1891 Paris ZWEITHÉODOR DECK 1823 Guebwiller - 1891 Paris ZWEI VASEN UND DECKELDOSE Frankreich, Ende 19. Jh. Keramik, heller Scherben, polychrome Malerei. H. bis 33,7 cm. Jeweils 'TH DECK' in Eisenrot, eingepresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vespa mixed lot of two badges 1956, among it "1. RadunoVespa mixed lot of two badges 1956, among it "1. Raduno Internazionale Vespistico", "Vespa Club Rally Woburn Abbey", good condition German Description Vespa Konvolut zwei Plaketten 1956, darunter "1.See Sold Price
Sold2023PORSCHE 1963, mixed lot of two orders for Giacomo Moioli Porsche type 356B Carrera GT version, withPORSCHE 1963, mixed lot of two orders for Giacomo Moioli Porsche type 356B Carrera GT version, with invoice, dated April 29th 1963 German Description PORSCHE 1963, Konvolut zwei Bestellungen fürSee Sold Price
Sold2015Acht Väschen ''Monofiori''Acht Väschen ''Monofiori'' Venini, Murano, 70er Jahre Gelbes und rauchgraues Glas. Mündungsrand mit Fadenaufschmelzung in Opakrot bzw. Bernstein. In Vibrogravur bez.: venini italia. Zwei Vasen mit OSee Sold Price
Sold2019PORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos, PorschePORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos, Porsche Carrera RSR, attachment parts, steering wheel and rev counter, each 13x18cm German Description Porsche Konvolut zwei original s/w Aufnahmen, PorscSee Sold Price
Sold2023BERTONE mixed lot of two original B/W company photos Fiat 2800, 18x24cm German DescriptionBERTONE mixed lot of two original B/W company photos Fiat 2800, 18x24cm German Description BERTONE Konvolut zwei original s/w Werkfotos Fiat 2800, 18x24cmSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two ceramic salt / pepper caster shaped like a Porsche 356, gift by Max€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH mixed lot of two radiator grille emblems for Abarth 850 / 1000 German Description ABARTH€1,000
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMILLE MIGLIA mixed lot of two issues the magazine "Bollettino Mille Miglia", edition 1955, and an€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos Porsche 911, Coupe du Salon 1964, always 18x24cm€40
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONNARDI mixed lot of two original factory photos, '50s carburetor, 18x24cm German Description NARDI€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN / KFD mixed lot of two original B/W negatives, c. 1938, VW KDF car, promotion photo with€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos / company photos Porsche Carrera RSR, 13x18cm, stamped€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two key pendant (925 silver), 1983 Porsche 911 SC and 1993 Porsche 911 Coupe€240
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / SOLEX mixed lot of two Weber two-barrel carburetors for Mercedes-Benz 190SL,€400
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMUNTZ c. 1952, mixed lot of two sales brochures Muntz Jet, a brochure with a small worn place,€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of two books among it "Mes Jois Terribiles" by Enzo Ferrari, and "Ferrari 80" by€200
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of two original B/W photos (Coltrin), Maserati 5000 GT Ghia at a Ghia exhibition€300
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONROLF STOMMELEN mixed lot of two original racing suits Rolf Stommelen "Rolf Stommelen Team Germany"€1,000
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI / MASERATI mixed lot of two original B/W photos, Piero Taruffi in a Maserati 300S,€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI 1949, mixed lot of two original B/W photos GP Italy Monza 1949, among others David Murray€60
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEGGBERG RACE mixed lot of two official programmes 1947 and 1948 (punched) with list of starters€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAGUAR mixed lot with 9 pieces, among it two brochures "Overseas Distributors and Dealers", 1963€100(1 bid)
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it two original B/W factory photos Maserati 4CL 1500cc F1€200
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it sales brochure, and two factory reprints operating€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONANSALDO mixed lot with 5 pieces, among it press report Automobili Ansaldo, two price lists dated€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBUGATTI mixed lot of 6 original B/W photos among it two photos Martin in a Bugatti Mannin Moar 1935,€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 11 original B/W photos among it two photos GP St.Quentin 1926, GP Italy 1921 Masetti in€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos Auto Union type and two photos type D, at test drives,€90