Sold2017Schuco, Varianto Limousine 3041Schuco, Varianto Sedan Car 3041, Espana !, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto 3041 LimousineSchuco, Varianto 3041 Limousine, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3 (1 flap missing), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 LimousineSchuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Sedan Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, 2x reprobox, C 1/1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Varianto: 2 Limousine, Lampe, Zollhaus +Schuco, Varianto: 2 Sedan Cars, Lamp, Customs House + Accessories, US Z. Germany, + W.-Germany, cw ok, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Varianto Limo 3041 , Made in US Zone Germany,c9,Schuco Varianto Limo 3041 , Made in US Zone Germany,c9, Reserve: $63.20 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $25.00 to anywhere inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco & Co. Limousines #3041Made in Spain, Circa 1950's Very scarce toys made in Spain by License Agreement.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2x Varianto Limo 3041Schuco, 2x Varianto Limo 3041, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco Varianto Lasto Limo 3041, c9,Schuco Varianto Lasto Limo 3041, c9, Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who has submitted the highestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco Varianto Lasto Limo 3041, c8. 5,Schuco Varianto Lasto Limo 3041, c8. 5, Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who has submitted the highSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Piece Toy Vehicle Lotincludes windup Schuco 3041 Varianto Limo, boxed Hubley Road Scraper, and remote controlled tin litho Pan Am airplane (untested, battery compartment has some rust). Plane and schuco toys have some scrSee Sold Price
Sold20224 TOY VEHICLESAC Williams Mack Stake Truck, 3 1/2 in long, painted cast iron, nickel wheels, Minic 60M Double Decker bus, minor decal wear and oxidation spot on radiator, Schuco 3041 Varianto Limo, Minic 15M TankerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco,2x Varianto, Limo 3041 + Lasto 3042Schuco, 2x Varianto, Limo 3041 + Lasto 3042, 1x US Z. Germany, 1x W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x reprobox, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 3010/30 VARIANTO GARAGE & 3041 LIMOMade in US Zone Germany by Schuco. 1940's tin windup 1041 Varianto limo & 3010/30 Varianto Box garage. Car = 4" long & Garage = 5" long..See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, 3 Varianto, 2x Limo 3041,Schuco, 3 Varianto, 2x Limo 3041, US Z. Germany, tin, cw 2 x ok, 1 x min. paint d., 1 x paint d., box C 2 (pasted), C 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 3041 VARIANTO LIMO TIN WIND UP CAR & BOXMade in US Zone Germany by Schuco. 1950's postwar tin windup 3041 Varianto Limo remote control car & reproduction box. 4.25" long.See Sold Price
Sold20244- SCHUCO TIN WINDUP CARS & TRUCKSLot includes 1. Schuco 3000, 2. Varianto Limo 3041, 3. Varianto Lasto Blue 3042, 4. Varianto Lasto Red 3042. All worked when tested. No key is included. 4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, 3x Varianto Tunnel 3010 + 2x LimousineSchuco, 3x Varianto Tunnel 3010 + 2x Sedan Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO VARIANTO TOYS3010E set, w/some extra track, 3041 Limo, dented, 3042 Lasto, 3112 Elektro Lasto, dump bed broken, 3050 bridge, orig boxes worn, C4-5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco Varianto 3010 (2) Car Boxed SetSchuco Varianto 3010 two Car Boxed Set, made in U.S. Zone Germany, includes: Varianto Limo 3041 and Lasto (truck) 3042 with all gear, wires, keys, pamphlets, diagram and box, circa 1950s, box 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO VARIANTO 2 CAR SET, BOXEDSet includes 3041 Varianto Limo, and 3042 Varianto Truck. Both measure 4" and the Limo has been restored. Both windups work. Set appears to be complete. very Good colorful box. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco Varianto 3010 Board with 4 CarsSchuco Varianto 3010 with two (2) 3043 Varianto Sani and two (2) 3041 Varianto Limo vehicles with keys. Note one of the 3043 vehicles is bent and unable to test, the others have been tested an work. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO 3010X VARIANTO SETcontains 3041 Limo, 3044 Bus, both are windup working, w/track, missing bottom insert, orig box minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2x Varianto Bus 3044Schuco, 2x Varianto Bus 3044, US Z. Germany, tin, 1x cw ok, 1x cw missing, 1x box C 2- (1 side open) + 1x box Varianto Sedan Car 3041, red bus: bottom plate replacedSee Sold Price
Sold20182 SCHUCO AUTO SETSVarianto 3010K w/3041 Limo, 3042 Lasto, both windups working, 3000 Telesteering car, prewar, windup working, w/accessories, orig boxes & inserts worn, C7-8.See Sold Price