Sold2017Limousine + Polizei MotorradSedan Car + Police Motorbike, France, function ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Limousine + Polizei MotorradLimousine + Polizei Motorrad, England, 9,5-15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Polizeimotorrad verfolgt Limousine Nr. 785Tippco, Police Motorbike chases Sedan Car No 785, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Polizei MotorradGama, Police Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Polizei MotorradTippco, Motorbike Police, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Hadson, P.D. 55 Polizei MotorradHadson, P.D. 55 police motorcycle, Japan, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Polizei MotorradTippco, Police Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023PN Polizei - Motorrad - Gespann 220Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, multicoloured, 60ies, Germany, 16,5 cm, very good condition with traces of use due to production, box completeBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb,See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, Polizei MotorradGama, Police Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., pane loose, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Polizei MotorradTippco, Police Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., pane replaced, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Polizei MotorradGama, Motorbike Police, US Z. Germany, tin, paint d., windshield missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Huki, Polizei MotorradHuki, Polizei Motorrad, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Gorgo, Polizei MotorradGorgo, Polizei Motorrad, Argentina, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Daiya, grosses PolizeimotorradTin toy, battery drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 60ies, Japan, 25,5 cm, very good condition, minimal traces of use, police motorbikeBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüSee Sold Price
Sold2015TM, Grosses PolizeimotorradTM, Big Police Motorbike, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Marusan, Polizeimotorrad mit BeiwagenMarusan, Polizeimotorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Arme fehlen, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020PolizeimotorradPolice Motorbike, Great Britain, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, PolizeimotorradTippco, police motorbike, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., windshield + lamp cover missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Haji, PolizeimotorradHaji, Polizeimotorrad, Japan, 13 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Technofix ?, Motorrad 255 + LimousineTechnofix ?, motorbike 255 + sedan car, Germany, tin, friction + cw ok, sedan with light, motorbike: rust d. on bottom plate, C 1/2-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Stahlberg, 4x Volvo, Polizei, Kombi, Limousine + CoupeStahlberg, 4x Volvo, Polizei, Kombi, Limousine + Coupe, Finnland, 20-24 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023A Marx Toys motorcycle policeman with windup keyA Marx Toys motorcycle policeman with windup keyMarx Toys, Polizei-Motorradfahrer, 30/40er Jahre, Uhrwerk läuft, schön lithografiert, orangefarbenes Motorrad. Räder beschriftet mit "Marx-BallSee Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1900's Wright Brothers First Flight 1/32 Airplane Replica, 1950's JFK Motorcade, & 1950's Roswell Fl$5
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsMotorhead: Lemmy Kilmister In-Person Signed "Beer Drinkers" Picture Disc (Beckett/BAS)$200