Sold2016Helmut Newton Signed PhotographSilver gelatin photograph, Helmut Newton Measures: 10 x 8 inches Stamped, signed on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Helmut Newton Signed PhotographSilver gelatin photograph, Helmut Newton Measures: 10 x 8 inches Stamped, signed on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton Signed PhotographSilver gelatin photograph, Helmut Newton Measures: 10 x 8 inches Stamped, signed on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton Signed PhotographSilver gelatin photograph, Helmut Newton Stamped, signed on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton Signed PhotographSilver gelatin photograph, Helmut Newton Measures: 10 x 8 inchesStamped, signed on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton PhtotgraphUntitled, silver gelatin photograph - Helmut Newton Stamped, signed on backside Provenance: Estate of Helmut NewtonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Black & White Helmut Newton -PhotoBlack & White Helmut Newton - Photo - Approx Print Size 8" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020Helmut Newton Photo Lithograph, SignedAfter Helmut Newton (German/Australian, 1920-2004), photo-lithograph depicting a man and woman. Signed lower center. Unframed approx. 9" x 9".See Sold Price
Sold2021A PHOTOGRAPH PRINT BY HELMUT NEWTONA black and white photograph print of a naked lady. Signed on bottom.Helmut Newton (German, 1920–2004) was a photographer most famous for his work in fashion, frequently creating work for VogueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Helmut Newton Photograph Mounted to Cardstock 15X10"Helmut Newton Photograph Mounted to Cardstock 15X10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Helmut Newton photo print in colors mounted 9x7Helmut Newton photo print in colors mounted 9x7See Sold Price
Sold2020Helmut Newton: "Sumo", Autographed Photo Proof, 1999'Helmut Newton: "Sumo", Autographed Photo Proof, 1999 Helmut Newton, "Sumo", rare photo proof in black-and-white on strong cardboard for the production of the "Sumo" book, not trimmed to final size, wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Interior, Nice,1976 – 1980 Très belle photo-lithographie deHelmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Interior, Nice,1976 – 1980 Très belle photo-lithographie de Helmut Newton Du Rare portfolio de 1980 Annotations au dos Signé par l’artiste au crayon 41See Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton: White Women. 1976 First Print, First EdHelmut Newton: White Women. 1976 First edition, First printing (Stated). Helmut Newton (Photographs & Text) Philippe Garner (Preface), Bea Feitler (Design). Stonehill Publishing Company, New York, 197See Sold Price
Sold2017Helmut Newton: White Women 1976 First Print 1st EditionHelmut Newton: White Women. 1976First Edition, First Printing (Stated on Copyright page). Helmut Newton (Photographs & Text) Philippe Garner (Preface), Brea Feitler (Design). Stonehill Publishing CompSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, 'Jenny In My Apartment, Paris' 1978, Hand Signed$900
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Self-Portrait With Wife And Models, Paris, 1981$100
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Chez Yves Saint Laurent, French Vogue, Paris, 1977$100