Sold2023Wm. Hocker #319 Texas RangersFrom the Mexican American Wars series. 5 pieces. Mint to near mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016William Hocker Set #179 Queens RangersQueens Rangers Near Mint With Box 7 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Nice Set of Daisy Texas Ranger BB Pistols.Includes original box with insert that shows Western scenes. Some creasing and wear to the box. These are commemorative matching pistols. Dated 1973. Colt styling. Includes the original instruction paSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 TOPPS TEXAS RANGERS TEAM SET NICK SOLAK RC2020 TOPPS TEXAS RANGERS TEAM SET NICK SOLAK RCSee Sold Price
Sold2018Edmund's 8th Texas Volunteer CavalryEdmund's 8th Texas Volunteer Cavalry Regiment Color Party - Dismounted (1861) "Terry's Texas Rangers". Expanded set includes special order flag bearer and extra trooper. 8 pieces. Condition excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2020Walker Texas Ranger DVD box setThe complete TV series Walker Texas Ranger DVD box set. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with an auctioneer and caller calling full descriptions of each lot being sold, as well as video feSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Belt BuckleSilver Texas Ranger Belt Buckle Set Fancy Western For 1.25 Inch BeltSee Sold Price
Sold2020King & Country Wild Bill Hickok & Texas Ranger.Boxed King & Country exclusive to & only offered at King's X Soldier Shop in San Antonio, Texas, the American Wild West Heroes & Villains. Sets #KX010 Wild Bill Hickok & #KX003 Texas Ranger. 2 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage estate Texas ranger belt buckle (S)Estate items. Tested. Not silver. Set with tip.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Piece Sterling Silver & Gold Ranger Buckle Set by Holland's of San Angelo Texas.Offered in this lot is a four piece sterling silver & gold Ranger buckle set by Holland's of San Angelo, Texas. This gorgeous set features dynamic sterling silver and gold designs using repousSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection Vintage Sterling 14k Gold Ruby Belt BucklesCollection of three vintage sterling silver Southwestern belt buckles, including Hollands San Angelo three piece Ranger set no105, John McCabe two piece set, John McCabe Sunset Trails steer, with 10kSee Sold Price
Sold2018Edmund's 33rd Texas Volunteer Cavalry RegimentEdmund's 33rd Texas Volunteer Cavalry Regiment Color party (1862) "Duff's Partisan Rangers". Expanded set includes two extra troopers. 8 pieces. Condition excellent. Boxes very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022MELVIN C. WARREN (1920-1995) TEXAS RANGERS BRONZEPatinated bronze sculpture, "Texas Rangers on Patrol," signed in cast Melvin Charles Warren (California, Texas, 1920-1995), numbered 100/ 150, dated 1972, cast by Amel Foundry, Sesquicentennial AnniveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wm. Hocker Set #100 Queen's Presentation DisplaySet #100 Including Sets #101-116 The Queen's Own Presentation Box of Toy Soldiers - Types of the Diamond Jubilee of 1897. An Exceptional Multi-Set Presentation Display that Includes the Royal Landau CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bill Hocker Set #97 Anglo-Indian Polo Match.Boxed Hocker Indian Army Series Set of Queen Victoria's Troops in India Polo Match. 12 pieces. Condition Mint tied in excellent box.See Sold Price
Sold2021LEATHER HOLSTERS, TWO, H 11", TEXAS RANGERS, U.S.LEATHER HOLSTERS, TWO, H 11", TEXAS RANGERS, U.S. MARSHALLS One stamped El Paso S.O. Myers. One with a belt and buckle with badges of the Texas Rangers and U.S. Marshalls Badges.See Sold Price
Sold2019(3) TEXAS RANGERS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL HELMETS(lot of 3) Texas Rangers baseball autographed batting helmets: (1) Adrian Beltre, #29; (1) Juan Gonzalez, #19; (1) Kevin Mench, #28 *Provenance: The Korman Collection, Monica and Hank Korman, former cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wm. Hocker Set 1 Royal Engineer Balloon Section.Boxed Balloon Section by Bill Hocker of Berkeley, California. 17 pieces near mint condition in excellent box. 3 postillion rider front left horse legs very slightly bent. There is no company box for tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hocker Set #95 Bandstand And Band Of RMLI.Boxed Bill Hocker Types of the British Empire Band of Royal Marine Light Infantry with Bandstand, offered circa 1991. 17 pieces plus bandstand with key to wind music box, 2nd set issued. Condition MinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hocker Set #192 Bushnell's Turtle Submarine.Boxed Bill Hocker Types of the American Revolution Series, Revolutionary War submarine with opening side to display driver, hand crank propellors, with a clever octopus stand. A unique piece from theSee Sold Price
Sold2017This Texas Ranger Was the Inspiration for the CharacterHUGHES, John R (1855-47) was a Texas Ranger and cowboy of the Old West, and later an author. Several books were written about his long history as one of the most influential Texas Rangers of all time.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hocker Set No. 1 Royal Engineers Balloon Barrage16 pieces. Excellent condition. Boxes excellent.See Sold Price
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRaphael Palermo Texas Rangers Autographed Bat Louisville Slugger C271 Genuine Player Model Signed 33$25
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Hargrove Autographed Baseball with Inscription - Texas Rangers - PSA/DNA$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJuan Gonzalez Signed Starting Lineup Figure - Texas Rangers, Cleveland Indians$10
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCCar Everett Texas Rangers Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink$25
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRusty Greer Texas Rangers Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink$25
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRaphael Palermo Texas Rangers Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink$25
2024Golden Air AuctionsRich Hinton Autographed Auto Signed 1973 Topps Card #321 Texas Rangers 178697See Sold Price
2024Golden Air Auctionsjosh hamilton signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA anaheim angels texas rangers autographedSee Sold Price