Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris madeHermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Genarbtes, jeansblaues Leder. Weisser Sattelstich. Zwei Traggriffe. Beschläge mit Silberauflage. 22x21x18 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made inHermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Aus "Etoupe"-farbenem Leder. Trageriemen. Reissverschluss. In Original-Schutzbeutel. 36x24x12 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2023Red Leather Handbag- Hermes Picotin?It is a textured red leather footed handbag, with a small lock marked, "Hermes 121". The bottom of the interior is stamped, "Hermes Paris Made in France". No serial number has been found. The Bag lookSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1970. Schwarzes, weiches Leder. Vergoldete Beschläge. Verschluss mit klassischem Doppelzügel-System. Tragehenkel. Vorhängeschloss soSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1968. Schwarzes Glattleder. Vergoldeter Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Hängeschloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. AbnehmbarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Tennis racquet paper clipHermes Tennis racquet paper clip France, c. 1960silver plate, wood, plastic .5 h × 2.25 w × 6.25 d in (1 × 6 × 16 cm) Signed 'Hermes' and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Navy Leather Belt Constance BuckleHermes Paris Navy Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, belt has been cut and extended, marked on buckle Hermes, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt. Size: 47" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email undHermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email und versilbertem Metall. Pferde-Dekor. Gemarkt Hermès Paris. Gr 70, B 3 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Brise de Charme Silk KimonoHermes Paris Brise de Charme Silk Kimono or robe with button front, silk print design, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Size 38.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenemHermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenem Canvas. Diskretes Chevron-Muster. Auf der Voderseite gemarkt "Hermès Sellier Paris". Blau-gelb-roter Schultertrageriemen. Ca. 29x49x19 cm. Sehr gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Lambskin Leather CoatHermes Lambskin Leather Coat or jacket, with belt sash, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Agneau Lambskin. Measures 20" shoulder to shoulder, 22" slSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk and Cotton DressHermes Silk and Cotton Dress, tropical bird motif, with tie sash, button front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusively, Size 42.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris 3 Piece Silk Print Sweater, Skirt,Hermes Paris 3 Piece Silk Print Sweater, Skirt, and Scarf, La Comtesse De Segur pattern, with a silk button front sweater, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris Made in France Exclusively,See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Junques et Sampans Silk Long Sleeve ShirtHermes Jonques et Sampans Silk Long Sleeve Shirt, green ground, designed by Francoise de la Perriere, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, SSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈSLeather and gilt metal anchor chain Hermès bracelet. Signed "Hermès Paris Made in France" inside. Weight: 25.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Black Silk Overcoat with Cashmere LinerHermes Black Silk overcoat with Wool & Cashmere Liner, full length jacket or trench coat, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, 100% silk, Size 38, withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Red Silk Embroidered Long Sleeve ShirtHermes Red Silk Embroidered Long Sleeve Shirt, Hermes Logo embroidered on breast pocket, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Size 48.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes France Silver Plate Desk / Pen Tray, Handle Modeled as a Golf BallHermes France Silver Plate Desk/Pen Tray, circa 1970. Modeled golf ball to the edge, center with raised diamond pattern. Ball marked Hermes France, side marked Hermes Paris Made in France. Weight ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk Long Sleeve Shirt MinerauxHermes Silk Long Sleeve Shirt Mineraux, designed by Hugo Grygkar, blue ground, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, blouse labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, Size 48.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes France Silver Plate Ash Tray Modeled as a Golf Ball c. 1970Hermes France Silver Plate Ash Tray Modeled as a Golf Ball, circa 1970. Golf ball to the rest, edges scalloped. Center marked Hermes France, side marked Hermes Paris Made in France. Weight Approx., .5See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Shearling Suede CoatHermes Shearling Suede Coat, shearling wool lined jacket, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Sport Paris, Made in Belgium, Agneau, Size 42.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Black & Brown Reversible Leather BeltHermes Black & Brown Reversible Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, marked Hermes on buckle, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt, impressed 100. Size: 44.5" L x 1.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Black Crocodile Belt with Constance BuckleHermes Black Crocodile Belt with Constance Buckle, reversible black and brown leather, marked Hermes on buckle, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt. Size: 44" L x 1" W.See Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHERMES NEGONDA GARDEN PARTY 36 CALFSKIN TOTE PALLADIUM HARDWARE, Circa 2018 The interior is lined$3,200
6 days LeftBidhausHERMES Picotan Lock GM Handbag Cazac Bicolor Taurillon Clemence Made in France 2013 Gold Etoube #Q$1