Sold2021Steiff Nimrod Teddy Bear Limited Edition (Nr 2401) campSteiff Nimrod Teddy Bear Limited Edition (Nr 2401) camp set, 1983 West Germany in original box with some wear and crimping to box and plastic (as shown).See Sold Price
Sold2016An Olympus O-Product Camera.An Olympus O-Product Camera. 35mm camera, serial number 17354 With boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Contax T2 "60 Years Limited Edition"Contax T2 "60 Years Limited Edition" Nr. CN0065, complete in box with instruction booklet, blank warranty card, in walnut presentation box. Condition: NewSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Group of Miniature Cameras.A Group of Miniature Cameras. Consisting of a Minox Wetzlar III, Konan-16 made in Occupied Japan, a Herold Mfg Acro-Flash, two Rollei 35 and a Olympus O ProductSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 12: Lionel B&O and NYC Train Sets.The B & O Cars include: No. 8359 B&O General Motors Special Anniversary Chessie GP7 Diesel, No. 8463 B&O Limited Edition Chessie GP30 Diesel, two No. 8364 B&O F3 Dummy A Units, No. 8363 B&O F3 PoweredSee Sold Price
Sold2021Box Lot of Cameras incl Olympus, Konica, etcBox Lot of Cameras incl 3 Olympus O Product , Konica, Lenses etc -See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTOPHER RADKO VINTAGE SANTA ORNAMENTS - 3 PIECES3 pieces vintage handpainted glass Christopher Radko ornaments. 1. RARE "Trim A Tree - O" limited edition with certificate of authenticity and number included. 2. Sailing the Seas 3. Year 2000 santa wSee Sold Price
Sold2019AL HIRSCHFELD (1903-2003)Rosy O'Donnell. Limited edition lithograph. Pencil signed, numbered 47/100. Blind stamp lower left. Dimensions: (Frame) H 29" x W 27", (Sight) H 19.5" x W 17.5" Condition: Paper clean. Glass cracked.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Boehm Porcelain Figures(3) Boehm porcelain figurines, c/o limited edition "Ballet Classics" Firebird #8023 (8-1/4" h, broken index finger), limited edition London Festival Ballet "Romantic Moments" Romeo (9" h, broken indexSee Sold Price
Sold20202 G.I. Joe Figures2 G.I. Joe Classic Collection Australian O.D.F, Limited Edition. Both in original box. You are bidding at a live sale. Please Read the terms and conditions. We are offering scheduled pick-ups of itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Laszlo Ispanky Porcelain Figures(6) Laszlo Ispanky porcelain figurines, c/o Limited Edition "Autumn Wind" signed (11-1/4" h), Goebel "Awakening" #2743 signed (8" h), Goebel "Repose" signed (8-1/4" h), "Tiger Lily Girl" (8-3/4" h), "See Sold Price
Sold2021Darrell Waltrip Big KMart NASCAR #66 die cast car2000 Ford Taurus diecast replica, 1:24 scale. Team Caliber preferred product limited edition. In original boxSee Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Chance Encounter" 5561 (Limited Edition nr 3971, 4.75"H), "Voyage of Discovery" 5820 (Limited Edition nr 3058, 5"H), "Shy Fairy"See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Bloom Fairy" 5596 (Limited Edition nr 6399, 5.5"H), "Graceful Fairy" 5306 (Limited Edition nr 3097, 5.25"H), "The Fall Fairy" 5See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Dezine Fairy Figurines & PlaquePart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Sky Fairy" 5823 (Limited Edition nr 21639, 3"H), "The Fairy Collection" plaque (8.25"L x 5.5"H), and "The Fairy Teaparty" 5See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Snowflake Fairies Collection. Includes: "Joy" 5706 (3.5"H), "Reflection" 5709 (Limited Edition nr 3007, 3.5"H), and "Grace" 5701 (Limited Edition nr 5711, 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Dezine Fairy Figurines and Trinket Box with LidPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Skipping" 5567 (Limited Edition nr 17079, 5"H), "Reflections" 5847 (Limited Edition nr 3446, 2.625"H), and one fairy trinket box with pSee Sold Price
Sold20225pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Blushing Fairy" 5821 (Limited Edition nr 7402), "Amongst Friends" 5819 (Limited Edition 5130), and three other fairies, also in seated poses. TSee Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy Plaques, Globe & FigurinePart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Twilight" 5817 (Limited Edition nr 22974, 3.25"H), two fairy plaques (7.5"-8.25"H), and one fairy globe (3.5"H). Dezine factory stickerSee Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Daisy Ballet" 5837 (Limited Edition nr 5513, 5.75"H), "Bonnie Ballet" 5858 (Limited Edition nr 2098, 6"H), "Primrose Ballet" 58See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Crystal Ballet" 5838 (Limited Edition nr 1123, 4.5"H), "The Ballet Fairy" 5851 (Limited Edition nr 2424, 2.75"H), "Violet BalletSee Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Follow Me" 5564 (Limited Edition nr 13794, 5.25"H), "Baskets of Love" 5808 (Limited Edition nr 7396, 5.5"H), "Spring Fairy" 581See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "Skipping Fairy" 5597 (Limited Edition nr 11893, 5.25"H), "Helping Hand" 5849 (Limited Edition nr 2867, 4.5"H), "Moonbeam Fairy"See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Dezine Fairy FigurinesPart of the Fairy Collection. Includes: "The Flower Pot Fairy" 5843 (Limited Edition nr 3968, 5"H), "The Teapot Fairy" 5844 (Limited Edition nr 11513, 5"H), "The WateringcaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 12 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
19 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 3 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
19 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 6 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 9 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
19 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsStan Lee Signed, "Assault New Olympus Prologue #1" Numbered Marvel Comics Limited Edition Canvas by$850
2 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausFrank O. Gehry, Vitra, limited and signed Lounge chair, model Little Beaver + ottoman 22 / 100€4,000