Sold2017Players Drumhead Cigarettes Porcelain SignPlayers Drumhead Cigarettes Porcelain SingSee Sold Price
Sold2023PLAYER'S NAVY CUT CIGARETTES DOUBLE-SIDED PORCELAIN SIGN W/ LITHOGRAPHED SAILOR GRAPHIC.DSP. C. 1920's Player's Navy Cut double-sided porcelain lithographed sign. CONDITION: Side A has good color and gloss to both the porcelain and the lithograph. The sign has areas of surface scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Players Navy Cut Cigarette w/Logo Porcelain Sign (TAC)rated 7.75, 19"x15", SSP rolled edge sign has good color and some gloss, has quarter size chip in the field, chips around the perimeter. TAC #039356See Sold Price
Sold2022Player's (Cigarette) Please Replace Divots Porcelain Sign (TAC)rated 9, 6"x8.5", DSP sign has very good color and gloss, field is clean, has tiny chips around the perimeter. TAC #039385See Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Old Porcelain Sign Advertising Player's Navy CutRare old porcelain sign advertising Player's Navy Cut Cigarette Tobacco. Heavy metal sheet with thick layered porcelain. Back covered in black porcelain with kiln marks. Measures 21 1/4" x 14 5/8". ExSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ogden's Robin Cigarettes Porcelain SignThis single sided tobacco advertising sign is a red orange with yellow lettering. Banner across the bottom reads "The Popular Brand". Sign has great color and shine with evidence of repair to a few spSee Sold Price
Sold2024HELMAR TURKISH CIGARETTES PORCELAIN SIGNSSP. Maker's marked "Balto Enamel & Novelty Co." C. 1920s Helmar Turkish Cigarettes single-sided porcelain sign. CONDITION: The sign has fair color and gloss with significant surface scratching througSee Sold Price
Sold2023Piedmont Cigarettes Porcelain SignSingle sided porcelain sign with a dent and porcelain loss at the bottom, porcelain chips in the field as well as scuffs and scratches. 22" x 13". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINESee Sold Price
Sold2023CLOWN CIGARETTES PORCELAIN SIGNSSP CLOWN CIGARETTES, A BALANCED BLEND SIGN. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. SOME CHIPS. 36" W x 10" H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Gold Cigarettes Porcelain Sign (TAC)rated 7, 12"x36", SSP sign has good color and gloss, has chips and holes drilled in the field. TAC #039558See Sold Price
Sold2023SMITH'S PINEWOOD CIGARETTES PORCELAIN SIGN.DSP. C. 1930's Smith's Pinewood Cigarettes double-sided porcelain sign. CONDITION: Side A has good color and gloss throughout, with minor areas of scratching along with a rust stain down the left sideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1956 Marilyn Monroe Winston Cigarettes Porcelain Sign - 12" Iconic American Flavor CollectibStep back in time with this striking 12-inch vintage porcelain sign from 1956, showcasing the glamour and allure of Marilyn Monroe paired with the classic Winston cigarettes brand. This collector's itSee Sold Price
Sold2021Piedmont Cigarettes Porcelain Sign11.5" x 11.25" Single sided porcelain sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, and a few small porcelain chips.See Sold Price
Sold2020Helmar Turkish Cigarettes Porcelain Sign. New York:Helmar Turkish Cigarettes Porcelain Sign. New York: Balto Enamel. 12 x 36”. Light edgewear with occasional chipping, lower right corner and lower eyelet restored.See Sold Price
Sold2020OBAK Mouthpiece Cigarettes porcelain Sign40" x 10" Circa 1910 porcelain sign with scuffs, scratches, holes, porcelain loss, and bends. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Helmar Turkish tobacco cigarettes porcelain signSSP (single sided porcelain) Helmar Turkish Cigarettes sign. 12" H x 36" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023TURKISH TROPHIES CIGARETTES PORCELAIN SIGNSSP TURKISH TROPHIES CIGARETTES SIGN. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. SOME CHIPS. 36" W x 12" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Yankee Girl Cigarettes porcelain sign7" x 20" has nicks and scratches,damage as shown, Age provenance unkownSee Sold Price
Sold2023Camels (Cigarettes) Porcelain Signrate 8, 4" x 26", Single Sided Porcelain SignSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Gold Cigarettes Porcelain SignOld Gold Cigarettes Porcelain Two Sided Sign. Mint condition. 18 X 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Philllip Morris Cigarettes porcelain signsingle sided Very good condition 27" W x 14 5/8" TSee Sold Price