Sold2017WATERCOLOR ON PAPER SIGNED FRIDA KHALO 12.50" X 10.50"WATERCOLOR ON PAPER SIGNED FRIDA KHALOSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Frida Khalo Watercolor on PaperSigned Frida Khalo, watercolor on paper 12 1/4 x 9 in. Good condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Watercolor on paper-Frida KhaloWatercolor on paper-Frida Khalo, 14 x 11 1/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
May 12White Knight Auction, IncFrida Kahlo "Self-Portrait As Tehuana 1986" Limited Edition Lithograph$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO II, 1989 SIGNED AND NUMBERED 3$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO II, 1989 SIGNED AND NUMBERED 1$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO II, 1989 SIGNED AND NUMBERED 2$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO II, 1989 SIGNED AND NUMBERED 4$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO I, 1986 SIGNED AND NUMBERED #2$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPATRICK NAGEL, FROM THE THE PLAYBOY PORTFOLIO I, 1986 SIGNED AND NUMBERED #3$300
May 12White Knight Auction, IncPatrick Nagel, From The The Playboy Portfolio I, 1986 Signed And Numbered 3$300
3 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Watercolour on Paper signed Myfanwy (Pavelic), 10" x 7 1/2", "Untitled Portrait".CA$70
2024Seized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Kindness Campaign - Embrace V. (red and white)See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Kindness Campaign - Embrace IV. (red and white)$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Kindness Campaign - Caring III. (yellow and purple)$1