Sold2017Pablo Picasso, Lithography, hand signedPablo Picasso. Lithography. Not published. Rarity !!! .Gaspar Room Filigree. Dedicated by the Artist. Â Hand signed. Measures: 70 x 50.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 11" x 9.50" Certificate Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adult life in FranSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 11" x 9.50" Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his aduSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 15" x 11"(Attrib.)With Attrib Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who speSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 15" x 11"(Attrib.) With Attrib Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 15" x 11" Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 –1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of hisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Lithography signedPrivate Collection 15" x 11" Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adultSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso LithographyPrivate Collection 11" x 15" Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adultSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithography on Board "Three Musicians" , FramedVintage Pablo Picasso Lithography on Board "Three Musicians" , Framed. size: 20 x 25, 23.75 x 29 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEODAT DE SEVERAC, A PABLO PICASSO ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHYExtremely rare in 500 limited edition PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) DEODAT DE SEVERAC PORTRAIT ORIGINAL FRENCH LITHOGRAPH PRINT ON ORIGINAL HANDMADE PAPER ARCHES, FRANCE, SIGNED IN THE PLATE. SIZE: 23" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO, DON QUIXOTE - LITHOGRAPHY, COAPablo PICASSO (after) Don Quixote Lithograph on vellum Signed on the plate 56 x 38 cm- Excellent condition Copyright: Editions Art et Paix / Succession Picasso. COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hands with Bouquet 1958, Rare Picasso Lithography PrintA Rare Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Lithography Print on Thick Board from Original Pablo Picasso "Hands with Bouquet 1958". Brand New, unused and ready for frame. Printed by VG Bild-Kunst, Germany, underSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hands with Bouquet 1958, Rare Picasso Lithography PrintA Rare Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Lithography Print on Thick Board from Original Pablo Picasso "Hands with Bouquet 1958". Brand New, unused and ready for frame. Printed by VG Bild-Kunst, Germany, underSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso, Cannes AM, Foam Lithography Poster, Victorian & Albert Museum, LondonPablo Picasso, Cannes AM, Foam Lithography Poster, Victorian & Albert Museum, London. size: 36 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO - The Great Masters of LithographyPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881 - 1973). "The Great Masters of Lithography [a double sided work]". Color offset lithograph. 1972. Signed in pencil, lower right. Edition unknown, presumed small. White wovSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after. Exposition de Lithographies Collection Mourlot Posterδ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after.Exposition de Lithographies Collection Mourlot PosterOffset lithograph printed in colours, 1988, from the edition of unknown size, published by Mourlot, Paris, wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1954 La Comedie Humaine Color Lithograph FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). "La Comedie Humaine 1-II-54 I". 1954 Color Lithograph on wove paper after the crayon drawing. Dated in the plate, upper right. Lithography executed by Mourlot. Published bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1954 La Comedie Humaine Color Lithograph FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). "La Comedie Humaine 31.1.54 VII". 1954 Color Lithograph on wove paper after the crayon drawing. Dated in the plate, lower right. Lithography executed by Mourlot. PublishedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso The Rooster Custom Framed Print 1982 Medium Lithography$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso Portrait of a Woman in an Armchair Custom Framed Print 18x17in$10
2 days LeftBidhausPablo Picasso Dora Maar Seated Print Custom Framed 14x18 Multi-Color Expressionism$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso Portrait of Maya Custom Framed Print 16in x 14in Offset Lithograph$10
5 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting in the style of Dali Magritte, Era$1,000(3 bids)
Featured5 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting in the style of. Dali Magritte, Era$300(2 bids)