Sold2022Marklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit BeleuchtungMarklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 12910 mit Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Lok 12910 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin a.o., Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Lok mit Tender, Kuehlwagen, Loewenbraeu WagenMarklin, Loco with Tender, Refrigerator Car, Wagon "Loewenbraeu" + Tarpaulin Wagon, Germany pw, part. severe paint d., C 2+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 910 mit Tender + WagenMarklin, loco R 910 with tender + wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 66/12900 mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok R 66/12900 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 WagenMarklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 Wagen, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 1050 mit TenderMarklin, Lok E 1050 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Lok E 1050 mit TenderMarklin, loco E 1050 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Zug zur Erinnerung an das 125 Jahre MÄRKLIN Jubiläum,Zug zur Erinnerung an das 125 Jahre MÄRKLIN Jubiläum, 1984, Zug aufgeklebt auf Gleis, Tender-Lok mit 5 Güterwagen German Description Zug zur Erinnerung an das 125 Jahre MÄRKLIN Jubiläum, 1984, ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN ital. Zugpackung 3135bestehend aus: E-Lok E 424 103 der FS, 3 Personenwagen, Lok und Wagen mit leichten Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, mit Gleisen, letzte Ziffer des Etiketts handschriftlich ausgebessert.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B DampflokMarklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit TenderMarklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Lok mit TenderMarklin, loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann ?, Lok mit Tender, 2 Wagen + SchienenFleischmann ?, Loco with Tender, 2 Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, paint d., box C 2-3 (lid missing), C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Dampf - Lok mit TenderMarklin, Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d, C 3+See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGaribaldi, Giuseppe Eigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift des italienischen Freiheitskä€350(1 bid)
May 04KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENMadame E. de Basily-Callimaki "J.-B. Isabey sa vie -€180(1 bid)