Grosser Spiegel Louis Xvi, 19.jh. Weichholz Vergoldet.

Grosser Spiegel Louis XVI, 19.Jh. Weichholz vergoldet. First Image

Grosser Spiegel Louis XVI, 19.Jh. Weichholz vergoldet.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All