Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kleine Fussschale Paris, 19.Jh. Silber. MeistermarkeKleine Fussschale Paris, 19.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Odiot. Rundform auf 3 Tatzenfüssen mit Löwenköpfen, dazwischen reliefierter Muscheldekor. Garantie-, Meistermarke. D 8 cm/ ca. 270 g.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Teile Jugendstil-Vorlegebesteck im Etui / A set of 33 Teile Jugendstil-Vorlegebesteck im Etui / A set of 3 pieces serving cutlery, deutsch, um 1900 Material: Silber, Metall, vergoldet und gravert, Original-Etui, Punzierung: 2 Teile mit 800 Halbmond, KrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutleryKonvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutlery Bestehend aus: 1 Sahnelöffel, 1 Konfektzange, 3 Tortenhebern, Material: Silber Ag 800/000, Gewicht: 232 g, Zustand: GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold201612 Austerngabeln/12 Silver Oyster Forks, Paris, um 190012 Austerngabeln/12 Silver Oyster Forks, Paris, um 1900 Hohlgriffe mit fein reliefiertem Floraldekor. Gabeln Metall, versilbert. Griffe Silber, gepunzt mit Minervakopf. Im Etui. L. 15,3 cm. Gewicht zuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Déco-DiamantringGelbgold, 14 ct., teilw. mit Silber verbödet. Besetzt mit drei Altschliffdiamanten von zus. ca. 0,30 ct., umzogen von feinen Millegriffbändern. Gew. ca. 3,90 g. Ring set with thrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set: 6 Schnapsbecher Schwäbisch Gmünd, nach 1900.Set: 6 Schnapsbecher Schwäbisch Gmünd, nach 1900. Silber. Meistermarke Wilhelm Binder. Blanke Zylinderform auf 3 Kugelfüsschen. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 800. H 4,6 cm, ca. 140 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: Orden "Stern Rumäniens"Bukarest 1877–1932. Ausführung für Zivilverdienste. Silber, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert. Set: Offizierskreuz mit rot-blauem Band, Bruststern und Gehänge mit 3 Miniatur-AbzeichenSee Sold Price
Sold202318K WHITE GOLD BLUE ENAMEL RING & EARRINGS SET-(3)154069 18K WHITE GOLD BLUE ENAMEL RING & EARRINGS SET-(3) 0.36 CTW Diamonds 18K White Gold Blue Enamel Ring and Earrings set. Lot of 3.18x0.01CT Diamonds(earrings) and 9x0.02CT Diamonds(ring)Stone TypSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 Vintg Japanese Stamped Wall Scrolls W Box 6ftSet of 3 vintage Japanese wall scrolls, each stamped in red with gourd and calligraphy. Each scroll has minimalist images of landscapes. Appears to be hand painted Becomes in wooden box with JapaneseSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET/3 VTG DODIE THAYER LETTUCE WARE SMALL PLATESSET/3 VTG DODIE THAYER LETTUCE WARE SMALL PLATES - EACH DISH IS 3" DIAMETER- DELICATELY MOLDED AND HANDPAINTED STONEWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DODIE THAYER WAS KNOWN AS THE POTTERY QUEEN OF PALM BEACHSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET/3 ROBERT ALTMAN ARTIST'S PROOFS, STAMPED/SIGNED/NUMBERED, "CENTRAL PARK II, III, IV", 10.25W XSET/3 ROBERT ALTMAN ARTIST'S PROOFS, STAMPED/SIGNED/NUMBERED, "CENTRAL PARK II, III, IV", 10.25W X 14.5H IMAGE, 18 X 21.75 FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 Sewing Scissors & Vintage Magnifying GlassFor the sewing or embroidery enthusiast, we have a set of scissors measuring 3.5", 4.5" and 5.5" to tackle any need. Comes in a protective case. For those delicate needle patterns use the handy magnifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 LS & S Limoges Porcelain Oyster Dishes FranceSet of 3 white porcelain oyster dishes with gilt centers and outer rims. All marked on undersides Ls & S Limoges, France. Approximately 8.5 inch diameter. Moderate wearing to gilt on dishes. Limoges pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 Vintg Japanese Stamped Wall Scrolls W Box 6ftSet of 3 vintage Japanese wall scrolls, each stamped in red with gourd and calligraphy. Each scroll has minimalist images of landscapes. Appears to be hand painted Becomes in wooden box with JapaneseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 Iron Made Geometric Circular SculpturesSet 3 iron made circular geometric sculptures in three different sizes. Ranging to 15, 19 and 23 inches tall with wider diameters. Moderate wearing to iron throughout. Iron sculpture, geometric sculptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set3 REVERE Sterling Silver & Formica TraysSet of 3 vintage Revere sterling silver rimmed and faux wood Formica trays. Trademarked to undersides. Marked sterling. Largest measures approx. 13 inches diameter, medium measures approx. 10 inches dSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET/3 ROBERT ALTMAN LITHOGRAPHS, SIGNED AND NUMBERED, "BRIDLE PARK", "WALKING FIGURES", "PARC?",SET/3 ROBERT ALTMAN LITHOGRAPHS, SIGNED AND NUMBERED, "BRIDLE PARK", "WALKING FIGURES", "PARC?", IMAGE 18.75 X 27, FRAME 29 X 37See Sold Price
Sold2023SET/3 JEWELRY BOXES, 1 LIMOGES (BISQUE), 1 ONYX, 1 ROSE QUARTZ 8" X 6" X 3.75" LARGESTSET/3 JEWELRY BOXES, 1 LIMOGES (BISQUE), 1 ONYX, 1 ROSE QUARTZ 8" X 6" X 3.75" LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET/3 GIRONDOLES WITH FLORAL ACCENTS (SOME MISSING CRYSTAL DROPS)SET/3 GIRONDOLES WITH FLORAL ACCENTS (SOME MISSING CRYSTAL DROPS)See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINA Sun Yat Sen Medal Set(3)CHINA Sun Yat Sen Gilt and Silver-Plated and Copper Medal Set (3), minted by Shanghai Mint, with BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set3 Pink Porcelain Poodle Decorative FiguresSet has 3 poodle figures. Each are pink with gold toned areas. Largest figure measures approx 5 inches tall 3.25 inches deep 2.25 inches wide. Poodle figures, porcelain poodle figures, pink poodle figSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET/3 VINTAGE BRASS VOTIVES 3.5" DIAMETERSET/3 VINTAGE BRASS VOTIVES 3.5" DIAMETER - 3.5" DIAMETER BY 2.5" WIDE- MADE IN INDIA- SOME CANDLE RESIDUE ON INSIDES- ONE VOTIV IS DENTED - SEE PHOTOCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; BRASS ARTWARE; INDIA CRAFTSee Sold Price
Sold2020NORITAKE 175 HANDPAINTED GOLD GRAVY & POURER SET/3NORITAKE 175 HANDPAINTED GOLD GRAVY & POURER SET/3 - 2 GRAVY BOATS AND ONE CREAMER pourer - boats are 8" wide - pourer is 6.5" wide - Great condition on all piecesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSelkirk Auctioneers & AppraisersEARLY VINTAGE TRIFARI AND REINAD COSTUME JEWELRY$275(4 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany Studios Venetian Ermine Weasel NY Gilt Bronze Set of 3 Antique Desk Set$40(3 bids)
5 days LeftHampton Estate AuctionIppolita Rose Rock Candy Crystal Bangle Bracelet Set of 3$110(3 bids)