Sold2017(5) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Dane Craft,(5) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Dane Craft, Mexico, China: Lovely group of bangle bracelets. All marked Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Danecraft Sterling Bangle BraceletNice Danecraft sterling silver bangle bracelet, 3 inches round x 1/4 inches, 15.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(6) PCS. STERLING & SILVER JEWELRYIncludes: (5) bangle bracelets, (1) cartouche; (1) Danecraft embossed bangle, [.37 ozt]; L-5 1/4"; normal wear; VGSee Sold Price
Sold20245 Sterling BraceletsTwo vintage silver adjustable baby bell / christening bracelets, 2" to 2-1/4". Hinged sterling bangle, hallmarked, 1-7/8" x 2-1/8" interior, 1/2" wide. Two Danecraft sterling bangle bracelets, 2-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING BRACELETSLot of (3) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, all stamped 'Danecraft', 2 1/2 “ diam. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022[3] THREE Signed DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER Bangle Bracelets Engraved 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.size:See Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful Danecraft Sterling Bangle BraceletNice Danecraft sterling silver bangle bracelet, 3 inches round x 1/4 inches, 14.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ten Silver Bangle Bracelets, Danecraft, MexicoTen silver bangle bracelets including bracelets by Danecraft and Mexico silver bracelets; three charm bracelets with charms, including two bracelets visibly marked sterling and one more tarnished bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT; Thirteen Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsVarious Sizes, 170 Grams Total Weight.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 5 Sterling Silver Bracelets1) Fish pendant on silk cord, 1", 2) Mexican silver bracelet, 5 large links (cactus, donkey, etc.), "Maricela", 3) Danecraft floral bracelet, 7", 4) Small floral bracelet, 6.25", 5) 7" bracelet. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF DANECRAFT ENGRAVED STERLING SILVER BRACELETA collection of three Denecraft Sterling Silver bangle bracelets. The bracelets are adorned with engraved foliage and geometrical ornaments. Marked with a Danecraft mark, a Sterling Silver standard haSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Danecraft Sterling Silver Bangle; EAS .925 Sterling Bangle with Diamond Pattern; Danecraft[3] Danecraft Sterling Silver Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.; EAS .925 Sterling Bangle with Diamond Pattern 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in. ; Danecraft Sterling Silver Mid-Century Modern Sunshine Rays Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE GROUPING OF DANECRAFT STERLING BANGLESStackable sterling silver bangles by Danecraft, all signed and hallmarked. Dimensions: Dia. 2.5" x W 0.25" Condition: Light surface tarnish and patina, a few small bends and rubs; light wear consistenSee Sold Price
Sold2022BB STERLING Lapis Pierced Earrings & Danecraft STERLING Bangle BraceletBB STERLING Lapis Pierced Earrings 1 in. x 1 1/8 in. & Danecraft STERLING Bangle Bracelet 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20177 SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS7 SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS- 2 MARKED DANECRAFT STERLING-3 STERLING-2 UNMARKED- 6 BRACELETS HAVE DESIGNS ALL AROUND & ONE HAS A KNOT DESIGN IN TWO AREASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of sterling silver Brooches, bracelet, pendant Danecraft, VanDell, CatamoreBracelet is filigree 6.5" long graduated sizes and tiered floral design. Cannot identify stamp. Slide clasp closure. Signed Sterling Danecrafte NEW Old stock Pendant brooch with a huge faceted pink puSee Sold Price
Sold2024Danecraft Sterling Silver BraceletDanecraft Sterling Silver Bracelet. It measures 6.5 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Danecraft Bangle & Brooch, RingSterling Silver Danecraft Bangle & Sterling Circle Brooch, Sterling Ring. . Both marked: Sterling. Size: Bangle: 1 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.; brooch 1 1/8 in. diameter, Ring size 8.5, 1/2 in. d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Danecraft Sterling Silver Bracelet And A Similar Sterling SDANECRAFT STERLING SILVER BRACELET AND A SIMILAR STERLING SILVER BROOCHeach with floral motifs7.25 x 1.5 in — 18.4 x 3.8 cm; length 3.0 in — 7.6 cm, 86.3 gramsEstimate: $80—120See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling Silver$245
7 days LeftTaylor & HarrisLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Red Enamel Bangle Bracelet$450(2 bids)
Jun 08Auction WallstreetVintage Style Light Blue Gemstone Sterling Sterling Silver Bangle | 51.4 Grams$150
3 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsBezalel Yemenite filigree silver sterling hinged bangle bracelet set with Bakelite and turquoise, 49$100
6 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentCirca 1960s Mexican Made Bangle Cuff Bracelet in Sterling Silver$50
Jun 11Karl's Collections Inc.Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Snake Amethyst Bangle Bracelet$10(1 bid)
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver 4-Bands in Motion Mid Century Modern Bangle Bracelet weighs 72.5 grams$15(2 bids)