Sold2024Bonne & Desmarest - 4 Maps of Italy or surrounding IslandsThis fine map engraving is from Rigobert Bonne and Nicolas Desmarest's Atlas encyclop?dique, contenant la g?ographie ancienne, et quelques cartes sur la g?ographie du moyen age, la g?ographie moderneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bonne & Desmarest - Map of AfricaThis fine map engraving is from Rigobert Bonne and Nicolas Desmarest's Atlas encyclop?dique, contenant la g?ographie ancienne, et quelques cartes sur la g?ographie du moyen age, la g?ographie moderneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK KM. RK KM autographs.Autographes de RK Kriegsmarine. 9 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Officiers Kaeding, Dobratz, Eick, Koitschka, UlrichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK KM. RK KM autographs.Autographes de RK Kriegsmarine. 12 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Officiers Roll, Reinhardt, Muller, Reihnardt, KunzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK KM. RK KM autographs.Autographes de RK Kriegsmarine. 12 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Officiers Gottwalles, Donitz, Gartzen, Funda, EmmeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Reinert, Christl, Freytag, Rudel, Bob, SpadiuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Buttner, Glunz, Dahl, Dahlmann, Fischer, EderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK KM. RK KM autographs.Autographes de RK Kriegsmarine. 12 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Officiers Landehrmann, Bulow, Kraus, Korth, Ites,See Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK KM. RK KM autographs.Autographes de RK Kriegsmarine. 12 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Officiers Clausen, Duch, Feldt, Fichtner, Fimmen,See Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Hampf, Heise, Heinemann, Ewald, Dahmer, HadebSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Henze, Heinemann, Axthammer, Antrup, HoffmannSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographes RK LW. RK LW autographs.Autographes de RK Luftwaffe. 10 photos apres-guerre. Signatures autographe. Collees sur un cartonnage jaune. Quelques manques et traces de scotch. Pilotes Broich, Scheffel, Fischer, Zwernemann, FoltinSee Sold Price
6 days LeftArt Research ParisXXe SiècleSellette de sculpteur en chêne, quelques éclats sur le piètement.A carver's saddle in€40
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetHorst Egon KALINOWSKI (1924-2013). La corne d'Amalthee (1963). Eau-forte originale sur carte de€50
6 days LeftArt Research ParisÉCOLE ANGLAISE - XIXE SIECLEHuile sur toile représentant trois vaisseaux de trois mâts ainsi que€150
6 days LeftArt Research ParisARNE JACOBSEN (1902-1971) & FRITZ HANSEN (Éditeur) Suite de quatre chaises "Fourmi", modèle "3100€200
Jun 22GOLDFIELD AUCTIONChina - Set of six covered bowls and one bowl in polychrome porcelain, 19th century.€500
1 day LeftHess Fine AuctionsVacheron Constantin 6352 18K Gold Ultra Thin Mens Wristwatch w/ Integrated Bracelet and Orig Papers$300(4 bids)
Jun 23Curated Gallery AuctionsConstantin Westchiloff (1877 - 1945) Antique American Moonlit Seascape Impressionist Oil Painting$140(3 bids)
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanConstantin Brancusi (French/Romanian, 1876-1957) Untitled (Danseuse), c. 1912$75,000