H. Renaud (sec. XIX) "Ritratto di gentiluomo"
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
512 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Coppia di brucia profumi con decoro floreale policromo Porcellana bianca con finiture dorate24 Lots AwayAmbrosiana Casa d'aste
BOLDINI Giovanni, Ritratto di signora, 1864-1866, oil on canvas, cm 71x56TOP