Sold2017Rare Cracker Jack Advertising Pocket Tin & PrizeCracker Jack advertising tin "Have you ever Tasted CRACKER JACK The Famous Confection" with yong Victorian child's image on reverse, 1 3/4" W; and Cracker Jack and other trinkets / prizes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cracker Jack Prizes / Advertising - Indianinclues tin whistle, checkers boat and tissue paper with IndianSee Sold Price
Sold20177-EARLY CRACKER JACK TIN PRIZESNice lot with tin radio, Leopard Circus wagon, sled, top and more. Some bending, most Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCARCE WYANDOTTE PRESSED STELL TRUCK, ORIGINAL CRACKER JACK BOX AND PRIZES.Pressed steel truck in green and orange with wooden wheels, holding original 1920's to 1930's unopened Cracker Jack box. Includes three Cracker Jack prizes, two tin litho vehicles and an airplane. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Advertising Tins German and Cracker JackAdvertising Tins German 7x13.5 and Cracker Jack 5.25x8.50See Sold Price
Sold20211930s Cracker Jack Prizes - Spinner Tops / Tin Plaspinners and two metal tin platesSee Sold Price
Sold201710-EARLY CRACKER JACK PRIZESNice grouping with many tin prizes, bookmarks, roulette wheels, bottle opener and ruler. Condition varies. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nice Group of Lithographed Tins, Coffee, Ledgers, Etc.Including two Cracker Jack tins, one Monarch coffee, one TIger Tobacco, a pair of Insurance tin lithographed ledger bookmarks, and one rare Grand Union coffee grinder with tin container. Ht. of tallesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Cracker Jack Toys and AdvertisingLot includes (8) tin vintage Cracker Jack toys, a Moore ice cream box, Moore Ice Cream cardboard coasters, and a lucite Gulf paperweight.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 10 Lithographed Tin Cracker Jack CartoonThese were Cracker Jack premiums, or prizes. There are 8 different characters in this lot (2 are duplicates). Condition is very good overall with some minor fading, bending and surface marks on a few.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Advertising Signs Cracker Jack, PopsicleOne sign porcelain 6" x 12" Cracker Jack. One sign porcelain Fairy Soap 7" x 10". One popsicle embossed tin 12" 16.5". All signs weathered. See photos. Vintage unknownSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wyandotte Cracker Jack Movie Premium TruckWyandotte Cracker Jack Movie Premium Truck, Matinee prize, rare, 1930\'s, 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20229 pcs of advertising9 pcs of advertising including: Old Reliable Coffee tin sign 19.5"L x 3"H, 2 lb Chase & Sanborn coffee tin, wood keg advertising figs, wood box advertising Gold Medal Baker Service, Cracker Jack top aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4 1920-50's Vintage Cracker Jack PremiumsLot of 4 vintage 1920-50's Cracker Jack premiums prizes. Miscellaneous collection including a heart shaped metal and string puzzle, blue tin lithographed dust pan, round with flat edges metal whistleSee Sold Price
Sold20211930s Cracker Jack Prizes - Pair of Whistles and STin litho Sailboats and bird whistle, metal whistleSee Sold Price
Sold20211930s Cracker Jack Prizes - Mystery Club Coins, HeInclues myster club Coins of the Presidents, Heads I win, Tin Litho toy etc.See Sold Price
Sold20211930'S CRACKER JACK MINIATURES TOY PRIZES!TIN LITHO DELIVERY TRUCK WITH ANGELUS MARSHMELLOWS ON ONE SIDE AND CRACKER JACK BOX ON THE OTHER. VINTAGE RED TRAIN ENGINE!See Sold Price
Sold2022Misc Tray Lot-Advertising, Medals,Photos,More - 1933 Worlds Fair, Pabst Blue Ribbon, Airlines,Misc Tray Lot-Advertising, Medals,Photos,More - 1933 Worlds Fair, Pabst Blue Ribbon, Airlines, Cracker Jack Prizes & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE BOX WITH TRINKETS & TOYSVINTAGE BOX WITH TRINKETS & TOYS - Wooden Omar Cigar box filled with advertising buttons, pins & key chains, along with small toys and cracker jack prizes ; Condition - Box is cracked, has been painteSee Sold Price
Sold2017NEAT Vintage Advertising Lot - Unique Finds!Vintage Quick Readers paperback books; Rare McCormick pumpkin pie spice tin with jack o'lantern, Halloween collectible, vintage Kansas City Union Station menu- NEAT!; Bayer aspirin tin; Magic Mirth MySee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFinks Prize Beers Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$25
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTY COBB Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball Card$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball Card$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncShoeless JOE JACKSON Cracker Jack Baseball Card$6(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHornug's Pilsner Brew Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsRare Vintage Chesterfield Cigarette Tin Door Push Advertising Sign$10(1 bid)