Sold2017Leroy Lewis. Native American Pair.Leroy Lewis. Native American Pair. Carved and painted wood. Excellent condition. Tallest is 31"h x 9". Provenance: Linda and Ted Meadors Collection. Est. $200-400. Ship:$100See Sold Price
Sold2021(NATIVE AMERICANS.) James Otto Lewis, after. Pair of(NATIVE AMERICANS.) James Otto Lewis, after. Pair of standing portrait plates from the first edition of The Aboriginal Portfolio. Hand-colored lithographs, 16x11½ inches each sheet size; laid dowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sioux Native American Pair Beaded Hide MoccasinsThis is an antique Native American Sioux Beaded hide pair of moccasins About 10" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Lewis Navajo Kingman Turquoise Bump-Out RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Tom Lewis Navajo Kingman Turquoise Bump-Out Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 25 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 9 siSee Sold Price
Sold2019Timm Lewis, Navajo Sterling Petroglyph Pin/PendantMeasures 3 1/8 inches tall this piece has Shaman Petroglyph on the front. The piece can be used as a Pin or Pendant. Marked Sterling and Signed "Timm Lewis". Weighs 11.6 Grams. Native American, NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Pair of Vintage Early - Mid 20th Century Beaded MoccasinsNative American Pair of Vintage Early - Mid 20th Century Beaded Moccasins Vintage Pair of Beaded Moccasins with an American eagle and Flags 4.3 x 11 1/2 in. ( x 11 x 29.2 cm.) SHIPPING: Collective HUDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pima, Pair of BasketsPair of BasketsPimaTray, ca. 1920swoven willow, devil's clawHeight 4 3/4 x Diameter 16 3/4 in. (12.1 x 42.5 cm.)Native Wicker Burden BasketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lorraine Gala Lewis Mimbres PotSCARCE signed "Gala" Lorraine Gala Lewis Mimbres Quail pot. Lorraine Gala Lewis is Taos, Laguna and Hopi decent.She studied at the Institute of American Indian Arts in Santa Fe New Mexico where she stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American pair of beaded gloves / gauntletsNative American pair of beaded gloves / gauntlets USA leather, glass beads each (not including fringes): 7 3/4"w x 13 1/2"lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Pair of Beaded Moccasins (Repaired Souls)11" L x 4.5" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE NATIVE AMERICAN PAIR OF SNOWSHOESANTIQUE NATIVE AMERICAN PAIR OF SNOWSHOESEarly 20th century. 37" length, 11" widthSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeri Lewis Native American Acoma Ceramic VaseJeri Lewis Native American Acoma Ceramic Vase. Great condition. 5.62" h x 8.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sioux, Pair of Beaded Possible Bags, ca. 1860-1870Sioux Pair of Beaded Possible Bags, ca. 1860-1870A pair of matching possible bags with lazy-beaded decorative recto panels in which three green/red triangle-diamond-triangle motifs alternate with floaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], Pair of Two Navajo Textiles, ca. 1930sDine [Navajo] Pair of Two Navajo Textiles, ca. 1930sStorm: 57 x 33 in. (144.78 x 83.82 cm.), Two Grey Hills: 70 1/2 x 41 1/2 in. (179.07 x 105.41 cm.) The Georgia and Charles Loloma CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], Pair of Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets: Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, ca.Pair of Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets: Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, ca. 1990s + Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, ca. 1990sDine [Navajo] <See Sold Price
Sold2023Pima, Pair of Miniature Basketry Trays, ca. 1945Pima Pair of Miniature Basketry Trays, ca. 1945woven natural reedsLarge: 1/4 x 2 1/4 in. (0.6 x 5.7 cm.), Small: 1/4 x 2 in. (0.6 x 5.1 cm.) Private Collection, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sioux, Pair of Beaded Hide Leggings, ca. 1890Sioux Pair of Beaded Hide Leggings, ca. 1890sinew sewn, having varicolored glass seed beads and fringeEach: 15 x 4 in. (38.10 x 10.16 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], Pair of Textiles, ca. 1970'sDine [Navajo] Pair of Textiles, ca. 1970'sBetty Marian (20th Century)Storm Pattern Textilehandspun wool, dyes, 52 x 33 in. (132.08 x 83.82 cm.)Anita Begay (20th Century)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], Pair of Storm Pattern Textiles, ca. 1970'sDine [Navajo] Pair of Storm Pattern Textiles, ca. 1970'shandspun wool, dyes57 1/2 x 33 in. (146.05 x 83.82 cm.), 51 1/2 x 30 in. (130.81 x 76.20 cm.)See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmE Yazzie Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Turquoise$35(3 bids)
6 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmNative American Indian .925 Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Cutouts, Black Onyx Stone$20(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmT.B. Jr, Native American Indian Navajo Malachite and Feather Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2.25 in. x 2.5 in$20(1 bid)