Sold20174 LARGE CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, THISTLE DESIGN, MADE4 LARGE CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, THISTLE DESIGN, MADE IN EDINBURGH SCOTLAND, 3 WITH ONE THISTLE DESIGN, 1 WITH SIMILAR THISTLE DESIGN, APPROX 5.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Rosenthal Crystal Brandy Snifters4 Large Rosenthal Crystal brandy snifter balloon glasses. 3"W x 6"H. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Kylemore Brandy Glass Goblet LOTEstate lot of total of four (4) Irish crystal bar barware brandy snifter glass goblets. Manufacturer : Waterford. Pattern : Kylemore. Production years : 1966 - 2017. Design features alternating verticSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4 pc) Waterford Cut Crystal Brandy SniffersDESCRIPTION: Set of four Waterford crystal brandy snifters featuring blue accents and geometric cut designs. Each piece is marked on underside of foot with Waterford logo. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2022Queen Lace Crystal Set 4 Kenyan Wildlife SniftersCrafted of fine quality German crystal. Features copper wheel engraved designs in the Kenyan Wildlife series. Each brandy snifter engraved with a wild animal in a scenic design. Dimensions: 4.75 X 3.5See Sold Price
Sold2020INTERGLASS ITALY RED CRYSTAL 24K COGNAC SNIFTERThis Italian Made cognac snifter is made of high quality crystal with use of the "true engraving" technology. Measures: 10 Oz, 5" in height, 4" wide 24K gold-plated, Hand Decorated Vintage design MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Of Waterford Cut Crystal(5) Pcs Waterford Cut Crystal To Include: Three (3) Brandy Snifters, One (1) Large Candle Holder 8" and One (1) Vase 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold201629 PC CRYSTAL STEMWARE, GOLD TRIM & WHITE FLORAL29 PC CRYSTAL STEMWARE, GOLD TRIM & WHITE FLORAL DESIGN, INCLUDES 10 9 1/8"H GLASSES, 6 8 1/8"H GLASSES, 9 8 3/4"H GLASSES, & 4 6"H BRANDY SNIFTERS, SKU459.07See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Kinsale High Footed Champagne GlassesWaterford Crystal Kinsale High Footed Champagne Coupe Or Low Sherbet Glass.Made From 1968 to 2017. Large Cut Diamond Design. 4 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCOTTISH CUT CRYSTAL ETCHED THISTLE GLASSESMarked underneath: Made in Edinburgh Scotland. Including (4) petite snifter glasses and (9) goblets. Dimensions: (Bigger) H 6.5" x Dia 3" Condition: Light wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold20174 PC CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, APPROX 4"H4 PC CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, APPROX 4"HSee Sold Price
Sold20174 PC CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, APPROX 5"H4 PC CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS, APPROX 5"HSee Sold Price
2019Large Lalique Crystal Brandy Snifter. Condition: noLarge Lalique Crystal Brandy Snifter. Condition: no issues identified. Height 6"See Sold Price
Sold20214 WATERFORD CRYSTAL "LISMORE" BRANDY SNIFTERS4 WATERFORD CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 4 Brierley Cartier crystal brandy sniftersSet of 4 Brierley for Cartier crystal brandy snifters. 5 3/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold20154 WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE BRANDY SNIFTERS, 1 WITH4 WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE BRANDY SNIFTERS, 1 WITH CHIP TO RIM, APPROX 5.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Eight (8) Tudor Crystal "Holbein" BrandySet of Eight (8) Tudor Crystal "Holbein" Brandy Snifters. Signed Made in England/Tudor. One with Tiny Edge Flake or in Good Condition. Measures 5-1/2 Inches Tall. Shipping $75.00See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) St Louis Crystal Napoleonic Brandy Snifters(4) St Louis Crystal Napoleonic Brandy Snifters. Marked on the underside.Size: 3 1/2 x 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Brandy SniftersSet of Four (4) Waterford Lismore Cut Crystal Brandy Snifters. Signed. Measures 5-1/4" x 5-3/4'. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: $72.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Baccarat crystal brandy sniftersPair of Baccarat crystal brandy snifters. 4 3/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold20186 WATERFORD CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS6 WATERFORD CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS - 4 HAVE ORIGINAL STICKERS- ALL ARE ENGRAVED MARK ON BOTTOM ALONG RIM - EXCELLENT CONDITIONS - STICKERS SAY WATERFORD CRYSTAL HANDMADE IN THE REPUBLIC OF IRELANDSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELSA PERETTI FOR TIFFANY & CO. CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERSELSA PERETTI FOR TIFFANY & CO. CRYSTAL BRANDY SNIFTERS Set of four Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. thumbprint design, crystal brandy snifters. All etched with Tiffany & Co., andSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE BRANDY GLASSESSet of (4) Waterford Crystal Lismore pattern brandy snifter glasses. 5 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreGlamorous French Art Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass Large Decorative Bowl 1930' H.Hoffmann$500
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Aquamarine Vaseline Glass ' Lady ' Large Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann$220
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Art Glass ' Lady ' Large Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann$220
Oct 13Art Glass StoreGlamorous Art Deco ' Large Cat ' Vaseline Uranium Glass Figurine 1930' H.Hoffmann$165
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCPorsche Design Black Stainless Steel Women's Watch$100
3 days LeftBidhausElegant 15 Light Gold Crystal Chandelier 52 Inches Modern Foyer Lighting Fixture$10