Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modernist Bangle BraceletMannys Jewelry4.7(364)$130Feb 12, 2026
925 MEXICO STERLING SILVER BANGLE WITH UPPER CUTS 23.9 GRAMS 6 INCHModern Jewelry4.5(203)$180Feb 08, 2026
SoldSouthwest Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with TurquoiseOne sterling silver bangle set with petit point turquoise and fine stamped details, no makers mark but marked "Sterling".Gross weight: Approximately 22gSee Sold Price
SoldBuccellati Brunito 18k Gold Silver Bangle Bracelet18k gold and silver Brunito bangle bracelet by Buccellati. With paperwork. Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.5" wrist and is 9mm wide. Marked: Gianmaria Buccellati, Mario Buccellati, Italy, 18k, M5173. WeSee Sold Price
SoldBuccellati Leaf Gold Burnished Silver Bangle BraceletMetal : 18k gold Designer : Buccellati Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist, 10mm wide Marked: : Marked Mario Buccellati 18k M5235 Weight: 64.7 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldVictorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Bangle BraceletVictorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Weight 31.6gr Measurements 6.75”x1.35” Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
SoldDIAMOND GOLD & SILVER BANGLE BRACELETDIAMOND GOLD & SILVER BANGLE BRACELET -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -ELECTRONICALLY TESTED SILVER AND GOLD LADIES CUSTOM CAST & HAND CRAFTED DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET. NUMEROUS ILLUSION SET ROSE CUT DISee Sold Price
SoldPair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsPair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsEach featuring eighty-four table cut diamonds set in a silver-topped, 10k yellow gold hinged bracelet mounting completed by a push-buttoSee Sold Price
SoldDiamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweDiamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweFeaturing numerous faceted, oval onyx cabochons accented by colored single-cut diamonds set in a hinged silver mounting measuring approximatSee Sold Price
SoldLus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
Sold14K Gold Modern 2 CTTW Diamond Bangle Bracelet 22g14k white gold Charles Krypell style bangle bracelet. Set with channel set round and baguette cut diamonds. Total diamond weight approximately 2 carats. Secure locking box clasp with safety catch. MarSee Sold Price
Sold19c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.2819c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.28 ct.tw. Caliber Cut Garnet Adorned Hinged Silver Bangle Bracelet with a stunning "Marion L Turner. Mt. SavSee Sold Price
SoldChinese Split Silver Bangle BraceletChinese Split Silver Bangle Bracelet with traces of green within incised design. 52 grams, 9 inches L.See Sold Price
SoldElsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. Silver Bangle BraceletElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bangle bracelet, marked: "Peretti Tiffany & Co. / Italy 1982 / Sterling 1982." 7.75 inner circumference. Approx 2.57 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldAntonio Pineda, Silver bangle braceletAntonio Pineda Silver bangle bracelet Of Aztec warrior design; 1950s-70s Silver Signed with maker's mark for Antonio Pineda Inner circ. 7.25 in, width 1.25 in; Gross weight 71.5 dwtsSee Sold Price
SoldLabradorite diamond silver bangle braceletLabradorite, diamond and silver bangle bracelet composed of numerous rose cut labradorites, accented by single cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.63 ct., set in a blackened silver and silver gilt hSee Sold Price
SoldRose-cut diamond, enamel & gilt silver bangle braceletEstimated total diamond weight: 2.75 cts; width at front: 1 3/8 in.; size: 6 5/8 in.See Sold Price
SoldStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
SoldA rose gold and silver bangle bracelet early 20thfloral pattern centered by an emerald approx 2 cm surrounded by diamond roses and four round emeralds, diameter 6 cmSee Sold Price
SoldArt Smith, 'Saturnian' silver bangle braceletArt Smith 'Saturnian' silver bangle bracelet Designed as two concentric circles; 1970s Silver Signed Art Smith Inner circ. 9 in; Gross weight 27.1 dwts Provenance: CollecSee Sold Price
SoldIndian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletIndian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletFeaturing twenty-six table-cut and numerous single-cut diamonds set in a hinged, silver bangle bracelet mounting completed by a push-button hidden box clasp withSee Sold Price
SoldIndian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletIndian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletFeaturing twenty table-cut highlighted by numerous single-cut diamonds set in a hinged, silver bracelet mounting completed by a push-button hidden box clasp withSee Sold Price
SoldKalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price