Sold2017Baccarat Glass Pitcher. Condition: good with veryBaccarat Glass Pitcher. Condition: good with very slight under stable scratches on the bottom which are hard to see. Ht. 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Harmonie Fine Cut Crystal Glass PitcherBaccarat "Harmonie" glass pitcher. Features a finely cut clear crystal glass pitcher with handle. Marked on bottom Baccarat.Dimensions: 8.25 X 4 X 6 in. Condition: Good condition having normal suSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat "Harmonie" Pitcher & 5 GlassesBaccarat "Harmonie" pitcher and 5 glasses. [Pitcher: 8 1/2" H x 4 1/4" Diam.' Glasses: 5 1/2" H x 2 3/4" Diam.]. In good condition; no chips.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pitcher & 8 Highball Glasses - Nancy by BaccaratDescription: This lot includes a Baccarat crystal 48 oz pitcher, and 8 matching 5" highball glasses in the "Nancy" pattern. Marked on the bases. Condition: Overall good condition, appears to be withouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Antique Silver and Cut Glass PitchersLot of 4 Antique Silver and Cut Glass Pitchers. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: Tallest H- 10".Provenance: From a Mid West Private CollectionPlease note the absence of a condition repSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique German Silver & Glass PitchersPair of Antique Art Nouveau German 800 Silver & Cut Glass Pitchers. Condition: Generally Good. Needs Cleaning.Dimensions: H-11" x W-5" (Handle to Spout)Provenance: From a New Jersey Home.Please note tSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR BACCARAT GLASS CANDLESTICKS with etched BaccaratPAIR BACCARAT GLASS CANDLESTICKS with etched Baccarat glass hurricane shades. Condition: good with no cracks or chips. Height 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Pittsburgh Colorless Flint Glass Pitchers.Pair of Pittsburgh Colorless Flint Glass Pitchers. 9"h. Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold2015Wonderful Moser glass water pitcher in good conditionWonderful Moser glass water pitcher in good condition with no issues: heavily decorated enameling and gold, sold with a matching tray and 3 mugs that are damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Glassware LotLot of Cranberry Hobnail glass, thumbprint pitcher etc.. Good condition. Barbara Packer Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSLOT OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASS -ITEM CONDITION VERY GOOD -MA070524 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items qualify for in-house shippingSee Sold Price
Sold20235 PC. FENTON COIN DOT DRINK SETPITCHERS AND FOUR GLASSES. 8 1/2" H PITCHER. & GLASSES. GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 1/8" tall by almost 2 13/16" wide (diameter of rim).See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 9/16" tall by almost 3 1/16" wide (diameter of rim).See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 5/8" tall by about 3 1/16" wide (diameter of rim). BoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Large Baccarat Cut Glass VaseVery Large Baccarat Cut Glass Vase. Fully Signed. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H-15". Dia- 8.75". Provenance: From a Private Collection. Please note the absence of a Condition Report doSee Sold Price
2021Moser cranberry glass pitcherMoser Rubina pinched sided pitcher decorated with a polychrome bird and four insect and overall fall colored leaves and blossoms, 7 1/2' ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold2023Monumental Baccarat glass vaseMonumental Baccarat faceted cut glass vase signed Baccarat on the side and has a factory back stamp, 15" ht. CONDITION: good, one very tiny flake on the under foot rim, see picture.See Sold Price
2021BACCARAT GLASS PITCHERmarked to underside; Condition: no chips or cracks; Provenance: The Estate of Barry Tarlow; 8 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany blue Favrile glass pitcherCorset form Tiffany pitcher in blue Favrile glass signed 1194 L. C. Tiffany Favrile, 4" ht Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben Blue Aurene glass pitcherSteuben Blue Aurene glass pitcher, shape #3064, 5" ht. PROVENANCE: Ruth Linard, has original purchase slip from 1984 for 1000.00. CONDITION: Good with no defects foundSee Sold Price
Sold2021New England Agata glass pitcherNew England Wild Rose cream pitcher with a reeded handle in the Agata finish, 4 1/2" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold2018Daum Nancy French glass pitcherOvoid ribbed form in clear glass adorned with gold Fleur-de-Lis, signed Daum Nancy, 3 3/4" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Arcoroc France Tall Clear Glass Pitcher 64 Ounce Open Handle$1
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Amber Crackle Glass Small Pitcher Vase$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsVintage Green Depression Glass, Orange Juice Pitcher & 4 Juice Glasses, with Juice Reamer$30(2 bids)