Sold2023DODGE QUARTZ POCKET WATCH with (4) FABSCATERPILLAR, WITTE ENGINE WORKS, STEELE RANGE MFG, INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATNG ENGINEERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Advertising Watch Fob & Tip Tray, Bromo-Seltzer Cures All Headaches, brass & porcelain watch fob &Advertising Watch Fob & Tip Tray, Bromo-Seltzer Cures All Headaches, brass & porcelain watch fob & colorful litho on metal tip tray, both Exc cond, 1.25" & 4.25"Dias.See Sold Price
Sold2017Coffee Advertising Watch Fob Collection.22 pieces includes Admiral Coffee, Bright's Coffee, Satisfaction Coffee, Rio coffee etc. Some duplication. Wonderful grouping. From the Lowell and Barbara Shindler Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Advertising Watch Fob & Pocket Mirror, Mortar & Pestle watch fob, porcelain on brass w/New Year'sAdvertising Watch Fob & Pocket Mirror, Mortar & Pestle watch fob, porcelain on brass w/New Year's Greeting of Fort Wayne Drug Company 1912 & W. & H. Co.-Newark, N.J. on reverse & large celluloid pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2018LIVE STOCK RELATED ADVERTISING WATCH FOBS C. 1920A gilt National Livestock Exchange 33rd Annual Convention fob for 1921 signed Bastian Bros.; plus a silvered Interstate Live Stock Commission Co of Omaha fob. We happily provide seamless in-house packSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUNTER, TRADER, TRAPPER ADVERTISING WATCH FOBDouble-sided with a bear, raised lettering on front 'Hunter, Trader Trapper Columbus Ohio', raised lettering reverse 'Hunter - Trader - Trapper, Columbus, Ohio, An illustrated up-to-date, 160 to 200 pSee Sold Price
Sold2018A GAAR-SCOTT TIGER THRESHER ADVERTISING WATCH FOBA double-sided watch fob with a tiger on the front, raised lettering on the back 'Gaar-Scott & Co., The Tiger Thresher Line, Richmond, Indiana, U.S.A.,' signed W. Noble & Co. Measures 5.5 x 1.75 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Advertising Watch Fob. James E. Pepper WhiskeyMarked at the back Jas. E, Pepper Whisky Lexington, Ky. "Born with the Republic" Schwaab Milwaukee Makers. Depicts a Colonial soldier at the front.See Sold Price
Sold2023Advertising Watch Fobs PlusLot of five including a cigar cutter silver plated brass fob with Howalds Hamilton, Ohio 1909 on rear and floral scroll on front, 1 1/2 x 1 3/3"; plus stamped brass fob with St. Nicholas A53 Café CSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE BANKING RELATED ADVERTISING WATCH FOBSIncludes a Citizens National Bank fob with CNB monogram on the obverse, reverse with 'Twenty-fifth Anniversary, Citizens National Bank, Washington, PA., 1885-1910.' A uniface 'The Cedar Rapids NationaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Caterpillar Figural Advertising Watch FobIn the form of a Caterpillar. Marked at the back Highway Equipment Company 2150 Landon Farm Rd, Cincinnati OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Commercial Travelers of America Advertising Watch Fob5" x 1", cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold2017KANSAS FARMING AND INDUSTRY ADVERTISING WATCH FOBSIncludes 'Compliments of Edward A. Knapp Co, Hay and Alfalfa, Omaha, Neb.; Bateman Mfg. Co. of Grenloch, NJ, 'The Potato' plant; J.T. McCombs Steel Bridges, Corrugated Culverts, Road Graders, Ottawa;See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Advertising Watch Fobs with Leather Straps(2) Advertising Watch Fobs with Leather Straps (1) Coca-Cola - (1) Poll-Parrot ShoesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Advertising Watch Fobs (2), Polar Bear Flour & Old Dutch Cleanser, both porcelain w/leather straps,Advertising Watch Fobs (2), Polar Bear Flour & Old Dutch Cleanser, both porcelain w/leather straps, Polar Bear Flour is King, Made only by The New Era Milling Company-Arkansas City, Kansas, mfgd by J.See Sold Price
Sold20165 Advertising Watch Fobs incl Cigar and Snap-OnDESCRIPTION: Five advertising watch fobs including Snap-on Tools; The Autopress Co. N.Y.; King Oscar Cigars manufactured by Herman & Co., Harrisburg; Honour Diamond Model, and Stromberg Motor ServicesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 4 Brass Advertising Watch Fobs and MoreIncludes Lima, Bay City Shovels, Centennial Celebration, and Wisconsin Agriculturalist, Some with leather straps, Longest measures 5 1/4 x 1 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017EIGHT VARIOUS ANTIQUE ADVERTISING WATCH FOBSIncludes a variety of die struck and enameled fobs such as Buffalo Metal Goods, V. Gilcrest, Prints, Chr. Hansen's Laboratory Dairy and Junket Preparations, and more. Measure 1.5 x 1.5 inches to 2 x 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly 1900's Cadillac Motor Car Co Advertising Watch Fob$60(2 bids)
1 day LeftDawsons AuctioneersA La Phare fine 14 carat gold cased minute repeating keyless chronograph pocket watch, number 74584,£1,800
1 hr LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 10k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Dark Carnelian Pendant Watch Fob$1(1 bid)