Sold2015Antique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain plateAntique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain plate. 3 1/8” H x 19” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - QIANLONGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - QIANLONG MARK REPUBLIC PERIOD. 20.5 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - POTOMAC MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18THANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 22 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT CHICAGO IL COLLECTION, ACQUIRED IN THE 1940S BY REPUTESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19TH CENTURY. 24 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESATESee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese famille rose porcelain plateAntique Chinese famille rose porcelain plate, 1.7"Hx9.1"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 21 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC DIPLOMATIC FAMILYSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE CHENGHUAANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE CHENGHUA MARK QING DYNASTY. 24 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 22 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT CHICAGO IL COLLECTION, ACQUIRED IN THE 1See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19THANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19TH CENTURY. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - POTOMAC MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 19TH CENTURY. 17 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates & CupAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates & Cup. Plates: 8 5/8, 6 and 5 in diameter. Cup: 1 7/8 x 4 1/8 x 3 3/4 in. Cup plate: 4 7/8 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PlateAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plate. 1 5/8 x 9 x 9 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATES - 18NO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATES - 18 CENTURY. 24 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PlatesLot of 5 Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates, largest d, 5.5 inchres, ca. late 19th- early 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PlatesLot of 3 Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates, ca. late 19th/20th century. Largest d. 7.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PlateVintage, possibly antique, Chinese Famille rose porcelain plate. Hand painted in hues of blue, yellow, and pink. Figural and floral motif. Measures approx. 12 inches diameter. Some surface wear includSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese porcelain plate w/ bronze ornamentAntique Chinese famille rose porcelain plate with bronze ornament and stand, plate repair, 9.8"Hx12.4"x10.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Footed PlateDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese famille rose porcelain plate presenting a round foot enameled with turquoise toned wave designs, a petal form rim, and polychrome enameled flower designs in the well arounSee Sold Price
Sold2021A SET OF FOUR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PLATESA set of four antique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain plates. Each piece is hand painted with panels depicting court scenes and birds amongst flowers before a gilt floral decorated ground. Circa: 19thSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE QING CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATEAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, Famille Rose porcelain ladies longevity wishing plate with Magu fairy. The plate is adorned with a hand painted image of an Immortal fairy with a deer and a boy in aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Famille Rose Enameled Porcelain PlateAntique Chinese Famille Rose Enameled Porcelain Plate, ca. late 19th- early 20th century. D. 10.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain Plates, Qing Dynasty 10 pcsTen Chinese export, Famille Rose Mandarin Porcelain Plate Meausres 4 3/4" Dia x 1 1/2" HSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng Period Famille Rose Longevity Offering Picture Plate$1,000