Sold2018Large Sterling Silver crisscross pattern cuffLarge Sterling Silver crisscross pattern cuff bracelet stamped 925. Weighing 55.9 grams Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.5% copper. Tested PositiveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Sterling Silver Weave Pattern Made in Old MexicoCUFF BRACELET This beautiful bracelet is made from solid sterling silver It is marked by the silversmith that made it MEXICO TE-51 925 on the back This amazing bracelet is 1 1/4" inch wide The awesomeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Large Hopi Sterling Silver Cuff Braceletlarge and stunning, mountain peaks patternSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT SILVER BRACELETS, & MOREThis collection showcases sterling silver jewelry, featuring a cross pendant with detailed filigree and floral patterns on a necklace, several cuff bracelets with varying designs including colorful stSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ORNATE NAVAJO TURQUOISE OVAL CUFF BRACELET11297VINTAGE ORNATE NAVAJO TURQUOISE OVAL CUFF BRACELET Vintage ornate Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with very large center turquoise stone engraved with an overlapping chain pattern around theSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ORNATE NAVAJO LARGE TURQUOISE OVAL CUFF11305VINTAGE ORNATE NAVAJO LARGE TURQUOISE OVAL CUFF Vintage ornate Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with very large center turquoise stone engraved with an overlapping chain pattern around the boSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) STERLING SILVER CUFF STYLE BRACELETSSTERLING SILVER CUFF STYLE BRACELETS WITH LARGE BEAUTIFUL NATURAL STONES, SMOOTH STONES WITH PATTERN DESIGNS; (75 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver "Maze" Stamped Cuff BraceletMeasuring 1 inch. This piece has a Center focal point of a "Maze" pattern. It has scallop band accented with large Rain drop beads. Inside measures 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 inches. Stamped SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large PilotBeautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large Pilot Mountain Turquoise. Designed by Carlos White Eagle. Spectacular, vintage sterling silver cuff stamped wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a TurquoiseTitle : Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a Turquoise Description (FR) : Gros Bracelet en argent sterling Navajo, sertie d'une grande Turquoise Description (ENG) : Large Navajo sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW CAROLYN POLLACK Relios Windsong Multi Stone Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet IN THE BOXBRAND NEW Direct from Carolyn Pollack, NEW IN THE POUCH & BOX. Large solid wide cuff features 6 large teardrop Rhodochrosite, Charoite and Kyanite rare stones. 6" inner circumference with a 1.25" openSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver CuffLarge fluted sterling silver cuff. total weight 2.5 troy ounce. 3.25" long by 3" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Large Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL BRACELET BY DARIN BILLA large sterling silver cuff bracelet signed "Darin Bill," Navajo and marked "Sterling" measuring 1 1/8 inches wide with 1 3/4 inch opening. Dimensions: Length: 7 inches PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2020Stephen Webster Coral Hematite Large Cuff BraceletLarge sterling silver cuff bracelet by Stephen Webster, with coral and hematite. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 46mm wide. Marked: 925, Webster mark. Weight - 135.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Bear Claw Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricate silver details features a large 2.25" wide turquoise stone and two bear claws. The cuff is 2 5/8" thick and 6" around. It is hallmarked "925"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of sterling silver bracelets. This set includes: one (1) large sterling silver cuff. Weight: 74 grs; and one sterling silver and black enamel bracelet, marked Mexico 950. weSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER BRACELET & RINGSA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with a carnelian stone and 3 sterling gemstone rings (size 11).See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Lapis Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletLarge sterling silver cuff bracelet with lapis stones. Marked 925 Dimensions: 3" X 4" 2.4 avg ozSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Mexican Sterling Silver CuffIntricate Art Deco design with turquoise mounts. 105 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMedallion aka Etruscan aka Homeric by Shiebler Sterling Cuff Links 1/2" Diameter$10
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA Sterling Silver cuff bracelet with a large Black Onyx stone by Ken Martinez Navajo.€50
5 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryJOYERIA MILTON STERLING SILVER AZTEC ROSE PATTERN TRAY, MEXICO$500(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsStieff Rose by Kirk Steiff Large Sterling Silver Pierced Serving Fork w Monogram$220
1 day LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver "Acorn" Pattern Flatware Service Designed by Georg Jensen and Johan$1,000