Sold2019JOHN HARDY EARRINGS AND BRACELET18k gold and sterling silver, earring and bracelet suite. All pieces hallmarked.. Dimensions: L 7.25" Weight: 1.50 ozt Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling John Hardy EarringsA pair of sterling silver John Hardy chain link style Buddha belly earrings, never worn - new.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Earrings Infinity Sterling SilverJohn Hardy Earrings Infinity Sterling Silver. Weight: 14.5g.See Sold Price
Sold202018kt Gold Sterling & Citrine John Hardy Earrings18kt Gold Sterling & Citrine John Hardy Earrings. Set with sugar loaf citrine stones. Hallmarked and signed on the backs. Each measures 1 inch in length. Total weight approximately 22.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Angela by John Hardy EarringsAngela by John Hardy Earrings Pair of pierced 12.0mm earrings, signed A by JH and in original box, stamped and tested 925 with 14kt gold accents, approximately 0.155 troy ounces tw. Dual tone perforatSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Earring - Dark Blue Stone925 Sterling Silver. 18k Gold. Dark Blue stone earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver 18KY Gold EarringsJohn Hardy earrings in sterling silver with 18ky gold accents, from the Jaisalmer collection, include a pair of hoops, .625" wide with .75" o.d., and a pair of huggie hoops with dangles, 1.125" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Jewelry AssortmentSilver Jewelry Assortment Including a Tiffany ring, (2) bracelets and key chain; a pair of John Hardy earrings; a Pandora bracelet with (4) charms; all marked '925'; together with rings, earrings, necSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC JOHN HARDY 18K SILVER SQUARE EARRINGSAuthentic John hardy Earrings (post & omega backing) Size : 0.53" x 0.53" Weight : 11.9g of 18k & Sterling silver Markings : JH 18K 925 Condition : Pre-owned, in Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold201718K Gold John Hardy Peridot Earrings18k white and yellow gold John Hardy earrings, carved and pierced, each featuring one bezel set, trillion-cut peridot gemstone, pierced french clips, "John Hardy" hallmark to center back, excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co John Hardy Silver Earrings Ring LotLot of sterling silver Tiffany & Co and John Hardy jewelry. Includes: 1 pair of Bamboo John Hardy earrings (measure 60mm in length); 1 Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti snake ring - size 4. And pair of T & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo Silver 18k Gold Hoop EarringsPair of sterling silver and 18k gold half hoop bamboo earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 17mm x 10mm. Retail $875. Marked: Jh, 1/3 18k, 925, 4 bamboos. Weight - 9.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Dot Earrings Signed Sterling 18kJohn Hardy earrings featuring flower and dot design. Posts with omega back. Size: 1" x .75". Signed JH and Marked 925, 18k. Total weight: 20.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Palu Silver 22k Gold Hoop EarringsPair of sterling silver and 22k gold hoop earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 35mm in diameter x 6.3mm wide. Marked: 22k, 925, JH mark. Weight - 16.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Of John Hardy 18k and Sterling EarringsDESCRIPTION: A pair of John Hardy earrings composed of sterling silver frame with fitted blue gemstones, completed with 18k yellow gold accents. Marked along the back with John Hardy Hallmark and "18kSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Earrings LotTwo pair of sterling silver earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 41mm long x 16mm at widest point and 31mm long x 10mm wide. Marked: JH 925 on earrings, 925 on backs. Weight - 22 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY: Pair of Sterling John Hardy Citrine Earrings,JEWELRY: Pair of Sterling John Hardy Citrine Earrings, cushion shaped stud earrings with friction post backs are stamped: "925" sterling silver along with the trademark for John Hardy, earrings are paSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo Hoop EarringsPair of new with tags sterling silver Bamboo hoop earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 25mm in diameter x 10mm wide. Weight - 13.3 grams. Marked: 925, JH, "this planted 2 bamboos". Retail $395.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Diamond EarringsVintage John Hardy Approx. 1.50 Carat TW Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Earrings. Diamonds E-F color, VS1 clarity. Signed, stamped 18K. Measure 5/8" square. Approx. weigSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Silver Earrings Lot of Three PairsCrafted out of silver, decorated with bead-set and bezel-set colored gemstones, each pair completed with posts and clips on the bird motif back grille; each earring measures 1-3/4 x 3/4 inches; totalSee Sold Price
Sold2015A John Hardy Dangle Earrings 22k Yellow Gold & 925A John Hardy Dangle Earring set with 22k Yellow Gold and 925 Sterling Silver. 2.1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2020SS 18K John Hardy Designer EarringsSS 18K John Hardy Designer Earrings Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price: $795 Reserve: $200.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies French Post John Hardy Kali EarringsSterling Silver and 18K Gold with gemstones. Signed with John Hardy Hallmark 25mm diameter. excellent conditionSee Sold Price