Sold2021Jean MARAIS (1913-1998) Cendrier à la forme d'unJean MARAIS (1913-1998) Cendrier à la forme d'un pied en terre rouge de Vallauris à émail noir lustré Signé dessous 4 x 18 x 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Piero FORNASETTI (1913-1988) Chat en porcelaine peintePiero FORNASETTI (1913-1988) Chat en porcelaine peinte à motif de fleurs Signé dessous L : 35 cm (accidents)See Sold Price
Sold2016Faience, porcelaineMaison HERMES, ParisService en porcelaine, modèle "Marqueterie de Pierres d'Orient et d'Occident", complet pour 10 personnes. Il comprend:- 10 assiettes américaines;- 9 assiettes plates (+ 3 accidenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Limoges Covered Jar & Paris Porcelain TrayOne Tiffany Limoges jar and cover marked "private stock", and a tray marked "Porcelaine de Paris". [Jar with cover: 4" H x 2" W; Tray: 3 3/4" sq.].See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Vintage Moorcroft bowlTitle : Set of 4 Vintage Moorcroft bowl Description (FR) : ensemble de 4 bole Moorcoft en porcelaine peinte, tous on des marques de restauration Description (ENG) : set of 4 painted porcelain MoorcrofSee Sold Price
Sold2019CUT 120$$ 1960 SPANISH LB POSTER – SUDDENLY, LASTDescription ORIGINAL 1960 SPANISH LB POSTER SUDDENLY, LAST SUMMER COOL ELIZABETH TAYLOR! Original 1960 Spanish Linen Backed Movie Advertising poster (27? x 41 1/4?) De Repente, en el Verano Poster hasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lladro , Shepherdess with dog # 1034Figurine en porcelaine Lladro Lladro porcelain figurine 11" x 4" x 4 1/2" 27.94 x 10.16 x 11.43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porcelaine De Versailles, Handpainted Porcelain UrnHandpainted porcelain urn with lid; Marked on bottom "Porcelaine De Versailles"; Measures approximately H 8 1/4 x D 5 1/4 inches; No visble scratching. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSIETTE CREUSEASSIETTE CREUSE en porcelaine à décor de plusieurs groupes de motifs de feuilles de bambou, avec fleurs et volutes feuillagées, émaillés rouge et bleu, certaines feuilles en lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Soupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citroSoupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citron formant fretelMarque en dessousXIXe siècle38 x 22 x 26 cm (fêles)See Sold Price
Sold2019Jeff KOONS (1955)PLIT ROCKER, 2012 Vase en porcelaine de Limoges, signé et numéroté à 3500 sous la base. Édition Manufacture Bernardaud, Limoges. 34 x 38 x 34 cm Créée en 2000, SplitSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausHermes Jaune De Naples Beton Verso Chevre Mysore Mini Sellier II Kelly 20 PHW$6,500