Sold2017Van Melle, WindmuehleVan Melle, Windmuehle, Netherlands, 60 cm, Blech, min. LM, Fluegel erneuertSee Sold Price
Sold2022WENZEL HOLLAR KOELN - TEILANSICHT MIT WINDMUEHLE UND ST. SEVERINWENZEL HOLLAR 1607 Prag - 1677 London KOELN - TEILANSICHT MIT WINDMUEHLE UND ST. SEVERIN Radierung auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. SM 7,5 x 12,5 cm (R. 27,5 x 31 cm). Gebraeunt, min. fleckig. Blatt 4 ausSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, WindmuehleBing, Windmill, Germany pw, tin, paint d. on flag, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Van Melle, Kleine WindmuehleVan Melle, Kleine Windmuehle, Netherlands, 11 cm, Blech, Fluegel verstaerktSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Windmuehle + HammerwerkBing, Wind Mill + Hammer Mill, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Windmuehle + HammerwerkBing, Wind Mill + Hammer Mill, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Antriebsmodell WindmuehleAntriebsmodell Windmuehle, Germany, 24 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Melle's Toffee Keksdose "Windmuhle"Van Melle's Toffee Keksdose "Windmuhle", Netherlands, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Deckel teilw. eingedruckt, alles originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Melle's Toffees, Keksdose WindmuhleVan Melle's Toffees, biscuit tin can as wind mill, Netherlands, 50 cm, paint d., rust d., all original, C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2016AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 AmsterdamAERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam (Umkreis/Nachfolge) MONDSCHEINLANDSCHAFT MIT WINDMÜHLE Öl auf Karton. 59 cm x 79,5 cm. Part. retusch., Karton leicht gebogen. Rahmen. Provenienz: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, 15 pieces, 5-14 cm,Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, 15 pieces, 5-14 cm, star, bike, windmill, and other things German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, Gablonz, 15 Teile, 5-14 cm, Stern, Fahrrad, Windmühle, u.a.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kleine Vase, Daum Nancy, um 1900. Farbloses Glas,Kleine Vase, Daum Nancy, um 1900. Farbloses Glas, opalisierend weisser Unterfang, auf der matt geätzten Oberfläche Landschaft mit Windmühle in schwarzer Malerei. Bezeichnet: Daum Nancy (mit LothrinSee Sold Price
Sold2021GABLONZ 15 pieces Christmas tree decoration, partiallyGABLONZ 15 pieces Christmas tree decoration, partially unusual, bike, windmill, spider, lobster German Description GABLONZ 15 Teile Christbaumschmuck, teils ausgefallen, Fahrrad, Windmühle, Spinne, HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas tree decoration, glass, 6 pieces, cone,Christmas tree decoration, glass, 6 pieces, cone, baubles with windmill, Santa Claus and birds, 6-7 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 6-tlg., Zapfen, Kugeln mit Windmühle, WeihnachtsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nach Rembrandt Harmensz van Rijn (1606-1662),Nach Rembrandt Harmensz van Rijn (1606-1662), 'Landschaft mit Boot und Windmühle' / 'Landscape with boat and windmill', Entwurf 1642 Technik: Kupferstich auf Büttenpapier, hinter Passepartout, SignaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel,Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel, Windmühle, Vogelhäuschen, Wärterhäuschen, 4 - 9 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel, Windmühle, VogeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Thoma, Joseph: Mondnacht an der WindmuehleJosef Thoma Wien 1828 - 1899 Moonlit night at the windmill Oil on canvas; H 69 cm, W 105.5 cm; signed lower right ''J Thoma''See Sold Price
Sold2023Clarenbach, Max: Dorfansicht mit WindmuehleMax Clarenbach 1880 Neuss - 1952 Wittlaer Village view with windmill Oil on canvas over hardboard; H 27.5 cm, W 38.5 cm; signed lower right ''M. Clarenbach''See Sold Price
Sold2016Doll, Windmuehle mit Mueller + EselDoll, Windmill with Miller + Donkey, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Lutz oder Rock & Graner, Windmuehle mit HammerwerkLutz or Rock & Graner, Wind Mill with Hammer Mill, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Liesegang, Helmut: Windmuehle im SonnenlichtHelmut Liesegang 1858 Duisburg - 1945 Leipzig Windmill in the sunlight Oil on canvas; H 35.5 cm, W 27.5 cm; signed lower right ''HLiesegang''See Sold Price