Sold2021Bauer mit Esel und PeitscheFarmer with donkey and whip, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., handpaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2021M.T. Paris, Planwagen mit EselM.T. Paris, Covered wagon with donkey, France pw, tin, fly wheel drive, min. paint d., C 2-.See Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Penny Toy Clown mit EselMeier, Penny Toy clown with donkey, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Fundkiste, Transmissionen, Scherenschleifer,Fundkiste, Transmissionen, Scherenschleifer, Dampfmaschine, DOLL, mit Brenner, Manometer, Pfeife, Schornstein, stärker bespielt, viele Einzelteile, Antriebsräder, 1 Wassermühle mit Stammholz, DOLL,See Sold Price
Sold2017Doll, Feuerwehrturm mit Feuerwehrmann,Doll, Fire Service Tower with Fireman, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, paint d., C 2,See Sold Price
Sold2017Doll, Antriebsmodell "Mueller"Doll, Drive Modell "Miller", Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Doll, Windrad mit PumpeDoll, Windrad mit Pumpe, Germany VK, 47 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022WENZEL HOLLAR KOELN - TEILANSICHT MIT WINDMUEHLE UND ST. SEVERINWENZEL HOLLAR 1607 Prag - 1677 London KOELN - TEILANSICHT MIT WINDMUEHLE UND ST. SEVERIN Radierung auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. SM 7,5 x 12,5 cm (R. 27,5 x 31 cm). Gebraeunt, min. fleckig. Blatt 4 ausSee Sold Price
Sold2017Doll, Karussell mit 2 Figuren,Doll, Carousel with 2 Figures, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. refinished, C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2017Doll, Baecker mit beleuchtetem Backhaus,Doll, Baker with illuminated Bakehouse, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, paint d., holes on bottom plate, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2020STEIFF Konv. Leo, Knopf u. Schild, H: 9 cm, Esel, mitSTEIFF Konv. Leo, Knopf u. Schild, H: 9 cm, Esel, mit Knopf, 3 Affen, 2x mit Knopf, Elefant mit Knopf, Okapi, Giraffe, Zebra mit Knopf, Lama mit Knopf, kl. Elefant, Knopf, Reste der FahneSee Sold Price
Sold2017B + S, Esel mit ClownB + S, Esel mit Clown, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019MATTEL 2x Skipper, Straight Leg, guter Zust., 1xMATTEL 2x Skipper, Straight Leg, guter Zust., 1x brunette, in Outfit Velvet´n Lace, kompl., 1x rothaarig, in Outfit Plate City, kompl. mit Doll-Case, bespielt German Description MATTEL 2x Skipper, StSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 10 Teile, älter u. jünger, Weihnachtsmänner,Konv. 10 Teile, älter u. jünger, Weihnachtsmänner, Pferd, Krippe, Esel mit Weihnachtsmann, Weihnachtsmann aus Seife, untersch. Materialien, 9,5-16 cm, German Description Konv. 10 Teile, älter u. jSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL maypole with boy, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 27.5 cm, climbing mechanism is faulty,DOLL maypole with boy, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 27.5 cm, climbing mechanism is faulty, used, was partially retouched German Description DOLL Maibaum mit Jungen, Blech, handlackiert, H: 27,5 cSee Sold Price
Sold2019MATTEL 4x Skipper, bespielt, darunter Malibu Skipper,MATTEL 4x Skipper, bespielt, darunter Malibu Skipper, bespielt, mit Doll-Case German Description MATTEL 4x Skipper, bespielt, darunter Malibu Skipper, bespielt, mit Doll-CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL pumping station with water wheel and well, c. 1930, sheet metal, handpainted, surface areaDOLL pumping station with water wheel and well, c. 1930, sheet metal, handpainted, surface area 27.5x10 cm, used, good German Description DOLL Schöpfwerk mit Wasserrad u. Brunnen, ca. 1930, BlechSee Sold Price
Sold2018MATTEL Ken, flocked Hair, blond, straight Leg, inMATTEL Ken, flocked Hair, blond, straight Leg, in Outfit: Rovin? Reporter Nr. 1417, komplett, mit Doll-Case, bespielt, kl. Rissspuren im Material German Description MATTEL Ken, flocked Hair, blond, stSee Sold Price
Sold2015Celluloid-Figuren, meist wohl Made in Japan, u.a. EselCelluloid-Figuren, meist wohl Made in Japan, u.a. Esel mit Karussell, Uhrwerk intakt, Papagei, 22 cm, Hund, 14 cm, 3 Figuren mit Wackelkopf und 1 Reiter in Celluloid-ReifSee Sold Price
Sold2022HANS MUELLER MADONNA MIT KINDHANS MUELLER 1873 Wien - 1937 ebenda Madonna mit Kind Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 20 cm. Verso bezeichnet 'H. Mueller'. UEber einem ovalfoermigen Sockel halbfigurige Darstellung der Gottesmutter, dasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Doll, Antriebsmodell Ramme mit 2 ArbeiternDoll, Antriebsmodell Ramme mit 2 Arbeitern, Germany VK, 16x18x20 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN AQUARELLEN (ABST€390
5 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCVintage Large Victorian Style Doll House with Furniture$60(4 bids)
Jun 02Tremont Auctions19th century fine French Fashion poupee bisque doll with closed mouth and blue paperweight eyes.$1,000(2 bids)
5 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCAntique Victorian Doll Trunks Filled with Vintage Dolls$60(3 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of 6 misc. dolls. 2 metal articulated puppet form figures. Tallest 8in. 2) Wax glass eyes$400(3 bids)
Jun 02Tremont Auctions19th century French bisque fashion doll. Closed mouth with brown paperweight moving eyes. Marked in$225(2 bids)