Sold2017Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 10" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 18" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 13" x 6" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15" x 5" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 13" x 7" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15"x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15"x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 6" in..See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 12" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 13" x 4" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 13" x 7" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE MOON BIRD BY JOAN MIROJoan Miro, Spanish, 1893 to 1983, limited edition black patinated bronze sculpture, Moonbird, or Oiseau lunaire, also called The Lunar Bird. Circa: the late 20th century. Signed with etching, Miro, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOAN MIRO (Spanish, 1893-1983) (Attrib.)Medium: Bronze Sculpture, Limited Edition, Hand Signed and Numbered 6/9, Size: 11 ¾ x 5 ¾ x 3 ¾ in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro, Bronze sculpture abstract art woman.Attributed to Joan Miro (1893-1993), Rare bronze sculpture abstract art woman, Limited edition, hand signed Miro and numbered 5/9 Date: ca. 1971, Medium: Bronze hot, Size: 9.25" H x 4" W x 2.25" D (inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited 7/9 - After Joan Miro - Measurements: 14 in H x 6 in x 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Artist Rufino TamayoLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 11" x 3" x 9" in.See Sold Price
2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 11" x 5" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Leon Bronstein "Relationships" Bronze SculptureLarge limited edition green patina bronze sculpture by listed Missouri/Russian Federation/Israel artist Leon Bronstein (Born 1951). The sculpture is titled "Relationships" and is #9 in an edition of 1See Sold Price
7 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Golden Patina Doves Bronze Sculpture - 33" x 27.5"$800
7 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal Mavchi President John Fitzgerald Kennedy Bronze Sculpture$450
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'Praise To Joan Miro : A Plate' 1973, Limited Edition Lithograph$300
7 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Frog Fishing Under a Mushroom Bronze Sculpture - 23" x 20"$850
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'The Only Imperial' 1984, Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'The Golden Feathered Lizard VI' 1976, limited edition lithograph$300
May 09Weatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal Bull Head Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base Signed Miguel Lopez - 6lbs$250
5 days LeftKamy INCCollectible Limited Edition Bronze Jester Clown Sculpture by Aldo Vitaleh Art Deco$170
5 days LeftKamy INCLimited Edition Numbered Original Bronze President George Bush Sculpture Statue$320
5 days LeftKamy INCBronze Lovebirds Christmas Gift Limited Edition. Cold Painted by Williams Sale$380