Max Weber Primitives Limited Edition
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie 5 dated 21-11-551726 Valerius Maximus antique factorum dictorumque memorabilium VELLUM BINDINGLee Anderson Signed "Prevailing Winds", 1941Mar 03, 2026Émile Bernard, Composition (Morane, No. 100), Les Petites Fleurs de St. Françoise, LimitedJul 17, 2025Wassily Kandinsky, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Woodcut1 day LeftJames L. Weil "Two Poems to Two Prints", 1987Apr 30, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Émile Bernard, Composition (Morane, No. 100), Les Petites Fleurs de St. Françoise, LimitedJul 03, 2025Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftSebastian Münster (1488–1552) – Illustration of a Panther from the CosmographiaFeb 12, 2026CARADOC OF LLANCARFAN. The History of Wales.Feb 25, 2026Émile Bernard, Composition (Morane, No. 100), Les Petites Fleurs de St. Françoise, LimitedJul 17, 2025Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Andre Villers, Urbi (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et Photographies, Limited1 day LeftRobert Motherwell, Burnt Water (Belknap 354-380; Engberg/Banach 415-441), Three Poems, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026