Sold2022LADIES 18 KT GOLD BRACELET, L 7.5"LADIES 18 KT GOLD BRACELET, L 7.5" Consisting of 1-18 karat yellow gold 7.5 inch 8.00 mm wide woven mesh hinged bangle bracelet. 39.50 grams. Provenance: Property of a Michigan private collector.See Sold Price
Sold2020Omega 18K Yellow Gold Mesh Ladies Watch, VintageOmega 18K yellow gold vintage ladies wrist watch with tapering woven mesh bracelet, marked: "0750" with maker's mark, 17mm bezel, mechanical movement, 7.5" L x 0.687" W. Approx: 20.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold Woven Mesh Bracelet,1 1/4" wide, 7 1/4" long, a heavy 94 grams (over 3 troy ounces), a beauty, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies woven 18 karat yellow gold braceletLadies woven 18 karat yellow gold bracelet, tongue and groove clasp with figure 8 safety, marked 18K 0.750 with maker's mark, 20mm wide, weighing 34.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023French 18k Gold Wide Mesh BraceletDESCRIPTION: An 18k yellow gold bracelet features a wide mesh tiled design, completed with a safety push closure. Stamped along the closure with French Eagle head assay marks and other unidentified stSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Woven Mesh Necklace, Bracelet & Diamond Set Pendant, By John Hardy.18K Woven Mesh Necklace, Bracelet & Diamond Set Pendant, By John Hardy.See Sold Price
Sold2019FRENCH 18K WIDE GOLD MESH BRACELETthe triangular pattern fashioned in tricolor gold, textured buckle clasp, French punch, Verona 1944-1968, stamped '89 VR' and '750', height 34mm, length approx. 8in., overall fine condition (light surSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Wide Woven BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: n/a. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: 750. WEIGHT: 54.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2019LADIES 18K BUCHERER MESH BRACELET WATCHLADIES 18K BUCHERER MESH BRACELET WATCH 17x17mm case, dial marked 'Omega Swiss Made', case stamped '0.750 GB', also with lynx punch and German crown mark, movement stamped 'Bucherer 17 Jewels Swiss',See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex ladies 18k coctail watch woven braceletBrand: Rolex Model: ladies Cocktail watch Case size: 18 mm - Total Weight of watch is 46.5 grams Movement: manual dial Case Material: 18kBezel: 18k gold Dial: Champagne Hour markers: sticks Bracelet:See Sold Price
Sold2023Audemars Piguet Platinum Diamond Sapphire Art Deco Flexible Lugs Ladies Watch 18k White Gold Mesh BrDescribed By:Michelle NFDDD 47512 Title:Audemars Piguet Platinum Diamond Sapphire Art Deco Flexible Lugs Ladies Watch 18k White Gold Mesh Bracelet Description: Audemars Piguet Platinum Diamond SapphirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tous Diamond Bear 18k Gold Slide Hearts & Flower Wide Mesh BraceletTous Diamond Bear 18k Gold Slide Hearts & Flower Wide Mesh Bracelet Product Code: 195253062532-E Brand: Tous Condition: Pre-Owned Stone: Diamond Model: 195253062532-E Size and Fit: Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold202218K GOLD WIDE MULTI-COLOR GEMSTONE BANGLE BRACELET.Lady's 18k yellow gold wide handmade bangle bracelet with multi-colored gemstones. There are a total of 12 mixed semi-precious cabochon gemstones bezel set into the bracelet including amethyst, blue tSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Italian Gold Bracelet18K Italian Gold Bracelet, Marked Italy and 750, 18K hollow yellow gold, woven mesh linked bracelet, with clasp and security clasp. Apprx 16.4 grams and apprx 8"L. From the collection of Juliane and PSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Wide Italian Woven Link Bracelet in 18K18K yellow gold high polish wide woven link bracelet, hidden box clasp with double figure 8 safeties, 7 in. L, 16.8 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Geneva Ladies Gold WatchGeneva ladies gold watch: mesh woven bracelet of yellow gold with safety clasp/chain Gold dial with black stick markers. Mechanical movement. Weight: 23.0gr complete. Stamped: 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 18KT Y GOLD MESH STYLE WIDE LADIES BRACELETAbout 7" long and 1 1/2" wide. marked 750. Property of a Palm Beach lady. Total weight 60.3 grams / 38.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare and Exquisite 18K Wide Statement BraceletExquisite Statement Marked 750 Wide Mesh Bracelet 30MM wide 8" Long double safety clasp Total Weight: 42.4 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold BraceletVintage 14kt Yellow Gold Bracelet Measuring approx. 7.5î in length - adjustable size, featuring a (0.4î wide) woven mesh chain with a buckle style closure, dated 1924, stamped and tested (9.8 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Gold Woven Mesh Bracelet14K gold Italian woven mesh bracelet, marked "14K Italy" Length: 7 in Total weight: 19.5 g Provenance: Property from the estate of a San Antonio, Texas lady Shipping available for this lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Somerset Woven Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7.50-8" wrist and is 16mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co 925 Weight: 57.8 grams <See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Woven Mesh Bracelet, Milor,Vintage Sterling Silver Woven Mesh Bracelet, Milor, Italy, 7.5", 21.60 Gr., 13mm wide. Box clasp with safety hook, polished and tarnish resistant. Signed Milor and .925, Italy. Tested. Raised links inSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES ROLEX 14K GOLD BRACELET WATCH15mm, dial marked Rolex, logo crown, case interior stamped ‘Rolex 911653’, case back stamped 14K, manual movement stamped ‘Rolex Swiss 17 Jewels Montres’, woven mesh bracelet stamped 14K, safeSee Sold Price
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Woven Link Wide Bracelet in 18k Yellow and White GoldSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Woven Link Wide Bracelet in 18k Yellow and White Gold$5,400
1649 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryVintage 1.5 ct TW Diamond Woven Mesh Style Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$2,400
15 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage 1.5 ct TW Diamond Woven Mesh Style Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$2,400
BonhamsGirard-Perregaux. A lady's 18K gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch with tiger's eye ...£1,000
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k White Gold 2.40 ctw Round Diamond 15mm Wide Brick Mesh Link Bracelet$1
May 14Adam's AuctioneersA LADY’S RETRO 18K GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET SECRET WATCH, BY GAUCHERAND, CIRCA 1945 17-jewel, man€0
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWide Double Row Woven Link Bracelet 18 Karat Yellow Gold 104.9 Grams$5(1 bid)
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsSigned Tiffany & Co. Schlumberger 18k Yellow Gold Woven Link Bracelet 95 grams w/ Orig. Box$3,300(13 bids)