×
Lot 0337
Early 19th-century school. Fan with scene of the Chariot of Apollo, mixed media on parchment (mm 510x160) Framed (defect)Scuola dell'inizio del secolo XIX. Ventaglio con scena del Carro di Apollo, tecnica mista su pergamena (mm 510x160) In cornice coeva in legno intagliato (difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Scuola dell'inizio del secolo XIX. Ventaglio con scena

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €220 - €230
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€510.00
Competing Bid
€480.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€290.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€270.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€230.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€210.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste