Sold2018Chinese Turquoise BraceletChinese Turquoise Bracelet.Size:15*20*15mm.Weight:65gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Vermeil Turquoise Bracelet & Earring Set. AChinese Vermeil Turquoise Bracelet & Earring Set. A fine enameled bracelet 7'' with seven turquoise cabochons. Comes with a matching pair of 1'' earrings. Excellent condition. Set weighs 42.4 grams toSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Old Chinese Turquoise Bead BraceletFine Old Chinese Turquoise Bead Bracelet , bead size: 1.0 CMSee Sold Price
2018Chinese Silver & Turquoise Bracelet,fancy filigree openwork with cabachon stones, 1 1/4" wide, 2 3/8" across, 56 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent Sterling Vermeil Filigrane Emaillée, sertie de cinq turquoise, inscription sur le fermoir : SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Turquoise Plaque Necklace & BraceletChinese Vintage Turquoise Plaque Necklace & Bracelet, each centered with a flat backed oval floral plaque with a pair of round flower flat backed plaques to each side to necklace and round flat backedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet, total length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet.Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet. Gold wash over silver handmade ornate filigree articulated panel bracelet with five turquoise cabochons. Hallmarked SILVER and with safety chain. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Tibetan Turquoise Prayer BraceletChina, Tibetan turquoise beaded prayer bracelet, with cylindrical beads, in a bright blue hue, striations in the stone, and brown tassel. Length 17 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese silver, enamel & turquoise braceletChinese silver, enamel & turquoise braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese large silver, enamel, turquoise braceletstamped silver, overall: 6.6in(L) x 2in(W), weight: 1.8oz; Notice to bidders: Measurements and weights are approximate. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided upon request. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold201517 Chinese Hand Carved Turquoise Bead Bracelet17 Chinese Hand Carved Turquoise Bead Bracelet. Good condition. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver BraceletA Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver Bracelet: of late Qing to Minguo period; Size: L: 7"; Bead L: 22mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Silver Bracelet & Turquoise Earrings, 2Chinese silver filigree bracelet, enameled bats with bezel mounted cabochon chrysoprase with safety chain, marked, silver on clasp and a pair of silver and turquoise earrings. Bracelet 7" inner diametSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver Turquoise & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree silver bracelet comprising of three oval links each centered by a naturalistic turquoise stone framed with polychrome enameled repeating depictions of flowers. ImSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Silver Wire Filigree Turquoise BraceletCrafted of fine silver wire filigree with a gold washed finish. Features four large links set with turquoise gemstones in a freeform cabochon cut. Decorated with fine cloisonne enamel in blue and purpSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Chinese Silver Wire and Turquoise BraceletOld Chinese Silver Wire and inlaid pebble form Turquoise hinged Bracelet; marked "China" & "Silver." Light age related wear. Length 6 3/4 inches (17 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Silver Filigree And Turquoise BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique bracelet composed of six panels of silver filigree adorned with turquoise cabochons. Marked "CHINA" on clasp. When unclasped and measured from one clasp end to the other, braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Tibetan Silver, Turquoise, Coral BraceletChinese Tibetan silver with inlaid turquoise and coral bracelet. L: 8.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver braceletArtist : China Title : Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent vermeille et emaille, sertie de trois turquoise, Inscrit Silver Description (ENG)See Sold Price
1 day LeftEldred'sCHINESE TURQUOISE HARDSTONE SNUFF BOTTLE Late 19th Century Height 2". Coral stopper.$150(2 bids)
May 16DuMouchellesChinese Turquoise Glaze Porcelain Duck Figurines, Ca. 20th C., H 6" W 5" L 7.5" 17 pcs$100
Featured3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftNeo FineArts IncPair of Early 19th Century Chinese Turquoise Glazed Parrots/Pigeons$30(1 bid)