Sold2017YNGVE EKSTROM ARKA CHAIR, STOLEFABRIKS AB, SWEDEN 1955,YNGVE EKSTROM ARKA CHAIR, STOLEFABRIKS AB, SWEDEN 1955, SOLID OAKM VERY GOOD CONDITION, 28.25"W X 22"D X 25.5"H, SKU355.84See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Quimper FigurinesFrench Faience miniature jug and decorative plate. One handled jug with crest, marked Pau on front and A.B 2/10 on underside. Measuring H 3.5 W 2.5 in Plate with stand depicting maid. Marked PB on undSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Including Digitech PDS 1002 Delay, Boss Dd2 Delay And 2 A/B Switchesuntested. All lots in this auction have been inspected for major cosmetic flaws or damage. Any major visible damage has been noted in the description of the items. Please use our photos to inspect theSee Sold Price
Sold20191 HO Athearn Gen Santa Fe F7 A&B Ph 2 Pass DieselsDESCRIPTION: One Set Athearn Genesis G1615A & G1615B Santa Fe F7 A&B Ph 2 Passenger Diesel Locos, both DC powered. CONDITION: Like New, coupler glad hands were cut on KD's. Box and foam original.See Sold Price
Sold2023LLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG-Louis Vuitton Keepall Travel Bag -BrownCoated Canvas- Monogram Canvas-Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware 55*28*25cm- Condition Rating AB.- Box 2- AAW5459See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 50 MONOGRAMMED TRAVEL BAGLOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 50 BROWN BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG- 19.5*10*8.5 IN -SP0934 (MARCH 1994)- AAZ0768- CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED This item can qualify for inSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED ALMA HANDBAG-Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag- Brown Coated Canvas -Monogram Canvas Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware 2-9*23*15cm-Condition Rating AB.- Box 2- AAR2191See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 15.5*9.5*7.5 IN- MB0970 (JULY 1990)- AAZ0814 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artist Proof signed D. Atchley '65, 17 1/2" x 17 1/2",Artist Proof signed D. Atchley '65, 17 1/2" x 17 1/2", "AB-49".See Sold Price
Sold20198 - 1928A $1 SILVER CERTIFICATESPMG 2 - AB Block Woods/Mellon 58 choice about unc, 1 - EB Block Woods/Mellon 58 choice about unc, 1 - EB Block Woods/Mellon 65 gem uncirculated, 1 - AB Block Woods/Melon 55 about uncirculated, 1 - EBSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE BISQUE DOLL, 12" UNDER.12" AB &G 2/0 1321 Character doll with brown sleep eyes, open/closed mouth, dimples, brown mohair wig. Fully jointed papier mache body. Newer silk drop waist dress, lace socks. No underwear. Antique hSee Sold Price
Sold2016TRIANG RAILWAYS TRAIN LOTHO ga, 2-rail, Lord of the Isles GWR loco & tender, R3V set of diesel AB w/2 coaches, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2015Weaver & Lionel PRR DieselsIncludes a Weaver FA-2 AB diesels #6010 & 6011; Lionel 18905 44 ton switcher. All are new in shop worn boxes, C9-10See Sold Price
Sold2020Albert Bierstadt, Yosemite Park, Oil on CanvasAlbert Bierstadt (American, 1803-1902), Yosemite Park, oil on canvas, signed with initials 'AB', 15 1/2" x 12", framed 19 1/4" x 16". Provenance: From a Los Angeles, California collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG SPEEDY BLACK STITCHINGLOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG SPEEDY BLACK STITCHING RED CALF LEATHER EPI 16.5*10*7.5 IN VI0990 (SEPT 1990) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4959 BOX 2 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016FLEISCHMANN & PENN LINE NORTHERN PACIFIC TRAIN SETHO ga, 2-rail, AB locos w/4 coaches, orig boxes, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Pine Sofa - Yngve Ekstrom for Swedese #2Mid Century Modern Sofa - Yngve Ekstrom for Swedese #2 - 29 inches tall x 77.5 x 27, seat height is 15 inchesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions74343: A Peter & Ann Bateman Silver Inkstand, London, 1$240
2 days LeftTopwellsOriginal Drawing of Soup Can on Title Page from the Philosophy of Andy Warhol (from A-B and Back$3,000
933 Lots AwayBidhausCHANEL Quilted CC GHW 2 Way Chain Shoulder Handbag Calfskin Leather Black$3(2 bids)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Floral Blooms Small GG Boston Bag 2 Way Shoulder 546314 Coated Canvas Calf$5
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.World Coins - Terengganu Malay State - Sultan Zanal ab Idin - Uniface Tin Pitis£5