Sold2018The Hug Print Colorful Modern Art Cheap!Art Prints | Title of Art: Klionsky: The Hug | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Sadamasa Motonaga Figural Modern Art PrintSigned Sadamasa Motonaga Figural Modern Art Print. Grid design with colorful appendages. Pencil signed. A.P. Professional mounted and framed.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 19 inches: W: 26.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Modern Abstract PrintUntitled colorful abstraction on woven paper. VII/ XXXII, 1973. Numbered and signed and dated in pencil. Height: 25 1/2", Width: 19 5/8" & Image Size: Height: 21 1/2", Width: 16" (fine art, modern, 20See Sold Price
Sold2022AN AMERICAN PRINT WILD FLOWERS BY KIANA MOSLEYKiana Mosley (American modern artist) art print poster on paper, Bild, from Nouveau Boheme Island Series, depicting colorful flowers. Framed. Dimensions: Frame size: 20 1/2 x 20 1/2 in. Picture size:See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage JOAN MIRO Silkscreen Print, Modern Art27 x 21 in (image), 36 x 30 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2020Mid-Century (6) Artist Signed Prints [Modern Art]Collection of six mid-century etchings and print signed by the artists. Includes two etchings pencil signed, titled and numbered by Adrienne Cullom (American, b. 1938); and others. Sheets measure 9.75See Sold Price
Sold2018Colorful Modern Art Painting with NEW YORK, SignedColorful Modern Art Painting with No. 9, NEW YORK, Signed lower left corner - Mark Andrew Allen; on canvas. Measures.40 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL TOMATO SOUP SILKSCREEN PRINT 35"ANDY WARHOL TOMATO SOUP SILKSCREEN PRINT | MODERN ART POP ART-35" X 23" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED ON REVERSE-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP62723See Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY STYLE BIRD & GRENADE LITHO PRINT 22.5"BANKSY STYLE BIRD AND GRENADE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-19.5" X 22.5 APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 95 / 150 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2021D. HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHO PRINT 17"DAVID HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM POP ART WALL ART MID CENTURY MODERN HOME DECOR -17"X 14" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9221See Sold Price
Sold2021CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM -SIGNED IN PLATE-21" X 26" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2022MARCEL MOULY ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST PRINT A/P 32"MARCEL MOULY ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM HOME DECOR JAZZ MUSICIAN-32" X 26.5" APPROX TO FRAME-EDITION 20 / 30 ARTIST PROOF-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP5222See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARCEL MOULY SEX & JAZZ EXPRESSIONIST PRINT 21"MARCEL MOULY SEX & JAZZ ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM HOME DECOR JAZZ MUSICIAN-21" X 16.5" APPROX TO FRAME-EDITION 105 / 175-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP5222See Sold Price
Sold20168x11 CONTEMPORARY DESIGN COLORFUL CARVED AREA RUG7'.10"X10'.10" Decorative and colorful modern Art Deco Contemporary design Brand Name rug, Carved and textured in shades of grey, yellow, green and multi vived colors, 100% stain resistance and moistuSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-27.5" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP626See Sold Price
Sold2022BRIDGET RILEY OP ART OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT 19"BRIDGET RILEY OP ART OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART CONTEMPORARY ART OPTICAL ART BLACK AND WHITE | OP ARTIST-19" X 18.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP92022- Bidding on this item requires biSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTOR VASARELY MID MOD OP ART LITHO PRINT 2"VICTOR VASARELY MID CENTURY MODERN STYLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 65 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-28" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE POP ART PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-STAMPED ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX UNFRAMED-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 213 /See Sold Price
Sold2023ZAMY STEYNOVITZ SIGNED PRINT 26"ZAMY STEYNOVITZ SIGNED PRINT | MODERN ART-PENCIL SIGNED AND 218 / 350 WITH EMOSSED STAMP -26" X 21.5" TO FRAME-MINOR CHIPS TO TOP OF FRAME-DP12622See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTSLOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTS | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM WALL ART-11" X 9.5" -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NOT SIGNED-DP9821See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 4 Colorful Mid-Century Modern Art Glass Vases, LittalaLot of 4 Colorful Mid-Century Modern Art Glass Vases, Littala. Included are a small green square vase, an amber vase, a bottle shaped pale purple vase, illegilbly signed, and a tall green Finnish vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Violins of Mozart Abstract Colorful Canvas Modern ArtGaylord Soli | Title of Art: Violins of Mozart | Medium: Hand Signed by the Artist Original Multiple on Canvas | Edition #: Unframed Size: 20 x 16 inches | Framed Size: Offered Unframed. Framing preseSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFine Arts OutletModern Art Colorful Chinese Man resin statue - Size: 7"L x 8"W x 13"H.$105