Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single flat woven shoulder strap, single slit pocket at exterior, duSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather accents, adjustable canvas shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, two interior compartmSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton 'Reporter' crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather trim, adjustable canvas shoulders strap, exterior slot pocket, two zipped sections open to stSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter GM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat woven shoulder strap, exterior slot pocket, dual compartmSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Reporter PM†crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat woven shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual compSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single exterior slip pocket, flat woven shoulder strap, dual compartSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAGLOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAG COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 10 x 7 x 4.5 INCHES SP0053 (May 2003)CONDITION RATING A AAV7331 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31BSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER PM MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody shoulder bag, monogram canvas, brown strap, leather piping, exterior slot pocket, two zipped pockets, one with interior slot pocket, patination to trim, bag: apprSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAMMED REPORTERLOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY -BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS 37*26*15CM -SP1021 (DEC 2001) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 1 AAT7851**81523 Bidders may pick up their items from the aucSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGS, AS-IS(4) Genuine Louis Vuitton crossbody bags in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. Including: Cartouchiere GM petite messenger bag, Drouot crossbody, Amazone bag and Danube Mini bagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag in Original Box. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-6" W-8.5". Please note the absence of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, dual compartments with buckle closures toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Nil Monogram Crossbody BagDESCRIPTION: An Authentic Louis Vuitton Nil shoulder bag in monogram canvas. It has 2 compartments both secured with zippers. Inside is lined with brown canvas lining with 1 zipper pocket. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SOLOGNE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Sologne" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slot pocket, buckle closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'GIBECIERE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Gibeciere†crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, single slot pocket to exterioSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, brown Taiga leather lining, divideSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, buckle closure at front flap openinSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'AMAZONE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable strap with shoulder guard, exterior front pocket with zip closuSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SOLOGNE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Sologne" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at back, brown canvas liniSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Reporter PM Monogram Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas Leather Women's Brown$1