Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE-O' RED & BLACK MONGORAM HANDBAGGucci "Jackie-O" shoulder bag, in red and black monogram GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, piston-lock closure at front opening to interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS JACKIE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci Jackie hobo bag in monogram GG coated canvas, having silver tone hardware, black leather trim and double rolled handles, clip opening to lined interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx. 9"h, 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI GG MONOGRAM CANVAS WEB SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag, in brown and tan GG monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, Gucci web strap top front and back, dark leather lining, zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Italian Burgundy GG Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagA Gucci burgundy GG Monogram canvas shoulder bag. Logos/Tags: "Made in Italy by Gucci" embossed on the shoulder strap, GG - GUCCI monogram on the front, gold metal GUCCI shield on the front, GG - GUCCSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT/ WAIST BAGGucci belt/ waist bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable Web canvas waist strap, dual exterior pockets, one with zip closure, one with velcro fSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'GG PLUS CAMERA' BLACK CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "GG Plus Camera" shoulder bag, in black Microguccissima coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, having single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, above exterior sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci - a monogram GG canvas shoulder bag.Featuring the maker's classic GG canvas exterior with a single dark brown leather shoulder strap, silver-tone hardware, zip top fastening and lined with brown canvas fabric, measuring 29 x 22 x 12cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI HOBO PINK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in pink GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at front face, zip closure at top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price