Round Tray - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Pitkin & BrooksMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyMar 07, 2026Bowl, Eight-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar & Crosscutting HighlightsMar 07, 2026Round Tray, ABCG, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Pattern, Large Hobstar CenterMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Regis PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Folded Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Monarch Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Fully Cut Nailhead Diamond, Crosscutting And Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Bowl, Five-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Wheeler Pattern by Mt. WashingtonMar 07, 2026Round Tray/Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Sultana Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Thistle Pattern Designed By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Cake Stand, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Fern Pattern By Ohio Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Covered Casserole, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Crosscutting & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026