Sold2022GOLD HERMES BRACELETGOLD HERMES BRACELET. elegant design , with hermes box , L: 19 cm. signed by hermes. 33.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. HandaufzugOmega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. Handaufzug Omega Cal. 620. Werk Nr. 30629599. Rundes Gehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindizes. Lünette aus 59 Brillanten ca. 1.20 ct. MilanaisSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Hermes BraceletIn the form of a belt, marked Hermes Paris, weight 124 grams, length 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Hermes Bracelets, Collier de Chien Studded Cuff & Hapi Triple Tour Wrap1st item: Hermes Bordeaux alligator Collier de Chien studded cuff bracelet, marked on the hardware HERMES FRANCE. Retains the original Hermes Cities certificate, dust bag, and box. 8" L x 1 1/2" W. 2nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes BraceletHermes issued clic H bracelet in pink and gold toned Narrow bracelet in enamel with palladium plated hardware Original box included Measures: 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Bracelet Clic H French MadeHermes Issued Clic H Narrow Bracelet in Enamel with Palladium Plated Hardware Hallmarked in 2 Places: " Hermes " " Made in France " Dimensions: Inner Side: 2 1/4"L x 1 3/4"W External 2 1/2"L x 2 1/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Hermes Bracelets, Clic H & Chaine d'AncreTwo (2) Hermes printed enamel bracelets including Hermes enamel Clic H bracelet in red and Chaine d'Ancre cuff bracelet in blue textured leather. Both size small and retain the original Hermes box. PRSee Sold Price
Sold20211970s Hermes Bracelet & Kelly Belt; Bonwit Teller1970s Vintage Hermes Tan & Black with gold studs leather Bracelet and Vintage Black Leather & gold Kelly Belt lined in tan; each gold stamped "Bonwit Teller / HERMES-PARIS "and "Made in France." BeltSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Bracelets, set of twoHermes Bracelets, set of two Franceleather, gold plate, crocodile leather 6.5 dia in (17 cm) 6 dia in (15 cm) Each signed 'Hermes Paris' With signed bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Hermes Bracelets  Two Hermes Bracelets   This lot contains two bracelets. THE FIRST White enamel bangle with silver-tone horse logo print and silver-tone trim. Made in France + N. Label: Hermes Size Label: UnlabelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Cape Cod 18K Yellow Gold Wristwatch with 18 k BraceletRare Hermes, authentic 18k Gold Wristwatch cape cod, with original 18k gold Hermes Bracelet 18k yellow gold. Dial: Mother-of-Pearl, stylized Arabic indexes. Quartz Movement. 18k yellow gold original HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès Loquet LO1.210 watchBeautiful Hermès Loquet watch, model LO1.210 for women. - Directly inspired by the clic-clac bracelet, the case is housed in the heart of the closing mechanism. - Gold plated Hermes bracelet coveSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARKUS PRACHENSKYMARKUS PRACHENSKY (1932 INNSBRUCK - 2011 WIEN) o. T., 1970er Jahre Siebdruck auf festem Papier, 69,5 x 49,5 cm, ungerahmt Signatur vorne rechts oben: Prachensky Bezeichnung vorne links oben: 73/100 ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Robert Rauschenberg, 1925 Port Arthur – 2008BUCHCOVER 22 x 24 cm. Zwischen Glas gerahmt. Gerahmter Ausstellungskatalog der Rauschenberg-Ausstellung im Palazzo dei Diamanti in Ferrara, 1970er Jahre.Gerahmt beschrieben. (11003111) (12)See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausHermes bracelet enamel PM metal cloisonne multi-color gold red sailing ship B stamp women's$5(1 bid)