Sold2022Arte Cinese A large Canton porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A large Canton porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 64,00. Restored.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A flabè glazed porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A flabè glazed porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 10,50 x 12,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A Canton porcelain baluster vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A Canton porcelain baluster vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 19,00 x 45,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A faceted famille verte porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, Kangxi mark and period .Chinese Art A faceted famille verte porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, Kangxi mark and period . . Cm 8,00 x 39,00. defects.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of eight porcelain vessels China, Qing dynasty, 18th - 19th century .Chinese Art A group of eight porcelain vessels China, Qing dynasty, 18th - 19th century . . Cm 12,50. Including: two blue and white dishes (diam. 15 cm); An octagonal famille rose dish (diam. 26,5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of six porcelain vases China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A group of six porcelain vases China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 29,50. IncludingA claire de lune glazed teapot (h. 18,5 cm); A celadon glazed bottle vase decorated with blossomingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A pair of Canton porcelain vases China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A pair of Canton porcelain vases China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 35,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of three porcelain items China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A group of three porcelain items China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 48,50. Including: a globular vase covered withcraquelè glazed (h. 31 cm); a flambè glazed faceted vase (h. 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A large blue and white porcelain jar China, Qing dynasty, 18th century .Chinese Art A large blue and white porcelain jar China, Qing dynasty, 18th century . . Cm 39,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A blanc de Chine porcelain figure of Guanyin China, Qing dynasty, 18th century .Chinese Art A blanc de Chine porcelain figure of Guanyin China, Qing dynasty, 18th century . . Cm 44,50. Provenance: verbally refferred to have been part of the Marcel e Chantal Gerbe collection, gathSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A large famille verte porcelain potiche and cover China, Qing dynasty, Kangxi period,Chinese Art A large famille verte porcelain potiche and cover China, Qing dynasty, Kangxi period, 18th century . . Cm 40,00 x 59,00. Restored.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A trumpet zun blue and white porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 18th century .Chinese Art A trumpet zun blue and white porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 18th century . . Cm 20,00 x 13,00. Turmpet shaped vase with wde everted mouth, inspired by archaic bronze models and painteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A collection of 11 snuff bottles and a porcelain basin China, 19th - 20th century .Chinese Art A collection of 11 snuff bottles and a porcelain basin China, 19th - 20th century . . .See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A beige glazed porcelain vase with relief decoration China, Qing dynasty, 19th centuryChinese Art A beige glazed porcelain vase with relief decoration China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 28,00 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of six polychrome porcelain vessels and figures China, Qing dynasty, 19thChinese Art A group of six polychrome porcelain vessels and figures China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 39,00. Including:A cachepot decorated with characters and completed with base (h. 20,2 X 23See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A large monochrome blue garlic head shaped porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19thChinese Art A large monochrome blue garlic head shaped porcelain vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 36,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A porcelain rouleau vase decorated with blossoming branches and bearing a "Shen De TangChinese Art A porcelain rouleau vase decorated with blossoming branches and bearing a "Shen De Tang Zhi” mark at the base China, Qing dynasty, Daoguang period . . Cm 46,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A porcelain enamelled figure of Immortal on a deer China, Qing dynasty, 19th century .Chinese Art A porcelain enamelled figure of Immortal on a deer China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 21,00 x 31,50 x 8,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A pair of baluster porcelain vases decorated with characters China, Qing dynasty, 19thChinese Art A pair of baluster porcelain vases decorated with characters China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 10,00 x 23,50.See Sold Price
Sold2019Arte Cinese A famille rose porcelain garden stool overChinese Art A famille rose porcelain garden stool over turquoise ground China, Qing dynasty, 20th century . . Cm 30,00 x 36,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of four blue and white porcelain bowl and cups China, Qing dynasty, early 17thChinese Art A group of four blue and white porcelain bowl and cups China, Qing dynasty, early 17th century . . Cm 11,30 x 6,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arte Cinese A red enamel porcelain flask with moulded decoration of dragon amidst clouds China,Chinese Art A red enamel porcelain flask with moulded decoration of dragon amidst clouds China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 9,00 x 10,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021Arte Cinese A monochrome blue glazed porcelain dishChinese Art A monochrome blue glazed porcelain dish China, Qing dynasty, 18th century . . Cm 29,00 x 6,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A pair of famille rose porcelain vases and covers decorated with characters China, QingChinese Art A pair of famille rose porcelain vases and covers decorated with characters China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 48,50. Defects.See Sold Price
7 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA PAINTED ENAMEL WITH COLOR GLAZED MAPLE LEAF PORCELAIN BRUSH HOLDER.THE BASE MARKED WITH TONG ZHI$275
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto Porcellana monocroma rosa Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo d 18 cm Marchio apocrifo Epoca€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCiotola e coperchio con decoro floreale policromo Porcellana Cina, Dinastia Qing, fine del XIX€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto con paesaggio e navi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, epoca Qianlong (1711 -€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVasetto con decoro di paesaggio Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà del XIX€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con motivi floreali e ideogrammi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, seconda metà del€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con motivi vegetali e floreali Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo 38,5 x€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLUn vaso a bottiglia e un vaso a tromba Porcellana monocroma sangue di bue Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso ad anfora Porcellana Guan color Celadon Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà del XIX secolo h 30€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVersatoio Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Jiaqing (1760 - 1820), XVIII/XIX€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto con decoro di pesca e vegetale Porcellana Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Guangxu (1875-1908),€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto con decoro di scene di vita a corte con fanciullo e dignitario Porcellana bianca e blu Cina,€120
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVassoio con decoro di paesaggio e case Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Qianlong€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con decoro floreale dorato su fondo nero Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di tazzine e piattini con decoro floreale e paesaggio Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto con scene di caccia e decori floreali Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca€260
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiccolo vaso con decoro floreale e ideogrammi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca€280
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTre ciotole con decoro a motivi floreali e personaggi Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia Qing,€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCachepot con coperchio con decoro di scene di vita quotidiana e alberi Porcellana bianca e blu Cina,€500
4 days LeftHammersite A Blue and White Porcelain Lidded Teapot, China, Qing Dynasty, 18/19th Century$140
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con decori floreali Porcellana Famiglia Verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo h 21,5 cm h€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto ottagonale con decoro di uccelli e floreale Porcellana Famiglia verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing,€120
May 14Lucas Milano SRLAlzata con decoro di guerriero con arco e paggio Porcellana Famiglia rosa, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX€200