×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0112
Déco coffee table with two shelves in walnut briar-root and ebonized supports. 1930s. (75x60.5x40.3 cm.) (defects and restorations)Tavolino déco a due ripiani in radica di noce e montanti ebanizzati. Anni '30. (cm 75x60,5x40,3) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Tavolino déco a due ripiani in radica di noce e

Estimate €120 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|