'Max Factor' hand-held mirror, 1958
Similar Upcoming Sales
Krimm Campaign Shield StickpinAn Eastern Woodlands Or Great Lakes Ball Club, lg. 18 1/2 in.Antique Mirror Early 1900's Handheld Vanity Floral check back for defect2 days LeftA W Ltd Sterling Silver Hand Mirror 10 3/8 Inches Elegant Design2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Art Deco Mahogany Circular Tabletop MirrorFeb 26, 2026RUSSIAN SILVER SPOON for CAVIAR, BOLINFeb 07, 2026A WMF SILVER PLATED HAND MIRROR WITH MYTHOLOGICAL SCENE, GERMANY, CIRCA 1900Feb 15, 20261900 French Art Nouveau Dore Bronze Beveled Mirror 13.5 x 4.67 days LeftHandheld Stained Glass Mirror6 days LeftEdwardian Era English Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirroFeb 07, 2026Vienna Austria .812 Gilt Silver and Wood Vanity Mirror circa 186023 hrs LeftFrench Silvered Bronze Mirror by Louis Théophile Hingre Oudry Foundry c1890Feb 08, 2026Antique English Silver Plate Dressing MirrorFeb 09, 202620th Century Federal Style Gilt Mahogany Wall Mirror 50 x 29581 Lots AwayLarge Round Wrought Iron Wall Mirror, 1960s