Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
2016Salvador Dali, "Helen of Troy" Orig Litho Hand SignedArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Helen of Troy Year: 1977 Medium: Original color lithograph Edition: 32 from the rare limited edition of 350 Dimensions: 30" x 22" Signature: Signed and numbered by theSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised that by placing a bid, you arSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER WITH INFINITY WATERMARK-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723 Please be advised that by placing a bidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Les Alpes" Hand Signed Litho LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Alpes Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 128/300 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W inches <See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed The Apotheosis of Homer w/cert.Salvador Dali, Original Hand Signed Numbered 22/300.Lithograph from 1980.Color Etching.With Certificate of Authenticity.Extremely Rare Embossed, Drypoint Color Etching and Lithograph on Arches Paper bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Signed Etching Gala Mon Seul DesirOffered is a Rare, hand signed and limited edition etching by Salvador Dali, titled "Gala Mon Seul Desir". Surrealism etching depicting a Wedding scene. Pencil signed by Dali along the bottom right edSee Sold Price
Sold2015RARE SALVADOR DALI ZODIAC ARIES COLOR LITHOGRAPHOriginal number 168/250. Published in 1968. Hand signed by Dali. Measures approx 28.7" (72.89cm) Tall x 20.5" (52cm) Wide. Total approx weight 15lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali- Original Drawing Hand SignedSalvador Dali- Original Drawing, very rare only one in the world. collage of original drawings/illustrations Hand Signed by Salvador Dali. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.One of aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered (198 of 225Salvador Dali Limited Edition Intaglio Engraving Hand signed on Parchment by the artist in the exclusive rare edition Very special. Hand signed and numbered. Includes certificate and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered (198 of 225Salvador Dali Limited Edition Intaglio Engraving Hand signed on Parchment by the artist in the exclusive rare edition Very special. Hand signed and numbered. Includes certificate and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) SPANISHRare original Drypoint Etching with gold flakes "Insomie". Circa 1974. Rare Edition 180/800. Hand signed in pencil. Gold flakes hand applied. Image 15" x 11", Overall 24 1/2" x 20 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI, Wailing Wall, LithographThe Wailing Wall, 1968 Salvador DalàHand-Signed Colored Lithograph, a Rare Artist's Proof from the Limited Edition Aliyah, The Rebirth of Israel Suite.resistance to conformity made waves, includinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Salvador Dali Litho Romeo e Guilett SignedRare Salvador Dali Lithograph from the Romeo e Guiletta suite. Signed. Ref, Michler & Lobsinger #1601. 41 x 30 cm (16.1 x 11.8 inches). This is a set of nine (9) lithographs, two (2) of which are beinSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI 'THE HALLUCINOGENIC TOREADOR' LITHOSalvador Dali lithograph. Titled 'The Hallucinogenic Toreador'. Hand signed lower right. Numbered CDXXII/MM and holds blindstamp lower left. Measures 26" x 19 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali THE HAND 1930 SN LE Litho PrintSigned and numbered limited edition lithograph print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 France / Spain). The Hand, 1930 embossed litho with strong colors. Pencil signed lower right and edition number loweSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI "GEOPOLITICUS CHILD" Hand SIgned!Rare! Unusual and Contemporary image and framing. Hand Signed and Authenticated Book Portfolio. Custom framed in white with a hand wrapped black linen mat with a gold fillet. COA mounted on the back oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali, "Fruits TroueesArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Fruits Trouees Year: 1969-70 Medium: Original intaglio on Arches paper Edition: 14 from the rare limited edition of 200 Size: 22\" x 14 1/2\" Signature: Hand signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali 50 years of Surrealism on OriginalSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
5 days LeftThe Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL ETCHING TITLED TULIPA CRUDELITER BASIANTES / TULIPS+LIPS WITH$2,000
Jun 06Dane Fine Art AuctionsSalvador Dali - Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Signed Cover Sheet$1,600
Jun 06Dane Fine Art AuctionsSalvador Dali - The Unicorn Laser Disintegrates the Horns of the Cosmic Rhinoceros$1,200