Claude Monet: Tree Study
Similar Upcoming Sales
Anne Marie Migette Perard; Mid-20th Century French Pastel Landscape of Trees in a Sunlit PublicClaude Monet (After) - Les BosquetFeb 26, 2026Eugene Verboeckhoven (1798/1799-1881) 'Barbizon', a drawing, pencil on paper (1869?).4 days LeftHenri Matisse, Composition (Dutel 3), Dessins de Henri-Matisse, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAndre Lhote, Composition, Eloge de Andre Lhote, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Andr Lhote - Composition - loge de Andr Lhote4 days LeftGreat etching of a tree on handmade paperFeb 08, 2026Richard H. Bassett: Tree Study #4 Pattern6 days LeftBerthe Morisot - Lac du Bois de BerilougneJan 30, 2026Berthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Berthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftPaul-Emile Pissarro - Untitled 86 days LeftHomer Dodge Martin 1836-1897 Watercolor PaintingFeb 11, 2026Robert Polhill Bevan (1865-1925), "Landscape, Brittany," circa 18945 days LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Andre Lhote, Composition, Eloge de Andre Lhote, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left